HOOSIERS OUTRUN CANCER  
 Bloomington, IN
 September 29, 2012
 
 5k Run
*Ctrl+F to search results
5100+ Total Participants

Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender Age Rank Team Name Survivor
1 1890 Tim Schoch    15:44.90 5:05 22 M 1st Overall Male
2 1656 Andrew Buzzelli    15:56.33 5:08 22 M 1st M-20 to 24
3 2252 Jacob Baranowski    16:21.87 5:16 19 M 1st M-15 to 19
4 1765 Nikolas Jeftich    16:33.21 5:20 20 M 2nd M-20 to 24
5 1370 Scott Krapf    16:37.50 5:22 24 M 3rd M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
6 2254 Amos Schreuder    16:54.33 5:27 19 M 2nd M-15 to 19
7 758 Griffin Tichenor    17:37.69 5:41 15 M 3rd M-15 to 19 BHSN
8 2493 Harrison Streib    17:37.90 5:41 99 M 1st M-99 to 99
9 2142 Mack Morris    17:39.64 5:42 23 M 4th M-20 to 24
10 2397 Scottr Jerden    17:45.19 5:44 22 M 5th M-20 to 24
11 2387 Patrick Smith    17:54.91 5:46 26 M 1st M-25 to 29
12 1916 Michael Staton    17:57.00 5:47 19 M 4th M-15 to 19
13 732 AJ Schultheis    17:58.25 5:48 17 M 5th M-15 to 19 BHSN
14 2137 Trevor Waliszewski    18:03.11 5:49 22 M 6th M-20 to 24
15 786 Evan Bruce    18:08.12 5:51 15 M 6th M-15 to 19 BHSS
16 2305 Kurt Phillips    18:21.91 5:55 30 M 1st M-30 to 34
17 602 Fergus Arthur    18:25.21 5:56 15 M 7th M-15 to 19 BHSN
18 632 Drew Couper    18:25.23 5:56 17 M 8th M-15 to 19 BHSN
19 774 Philip Woelmer    18:30.58 5:58 15 M 9th M-15 to 19 BHSN
20 2382 Shawn Seymour    18:31.57 5:58 17 M 10th M-15 to 19
21 1394 Andrew Walker    18:39.18 6:01 24 M 7th M-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
22 2262 K.C. Kopp    18:40.84 6:01 41 M 1st M-40 to 44
23 1697 Michael Egge    18:56.44 6:06 18 M 11th M-15 to 19
24 1819 Matthew McCarty    18:59.49 6:07 15 M 12th M-15 to 19
25 607 Isaac Bentz    19:00.46 6:08 14 M 1st M-13 to 14 BHSN
26 2441 Corinne Innes    19:01.23 6:08 22 F 1st Overall Female
27 1309 Evan Dickerson    19:03.29 6:09 26 M 2nd M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
28 2299 Shane Slaven    19:04.80 6:09 38 M 1st M-35 to 39
29 1044 Kyle Swinford    19:06.53 6:10 24 M 8th M-20 to 24 Hoosier CrossFit
30 647 Scott Emmons    19:07.60 6:10 16 M 13th M-15 to 19 BHSN
31 2338 Jacob Oeding    19:11.28 6:11 14 M 2nd M-13 to 14
32 2243 Bill Moore    19:13.18 6:12 36 M 2nd M-35 to 39
33 955 Kenneth Eagle    19:18.44 6:14 21 M 9th M-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi Yes
34 2377 Nathan Browning    19:24.30 6:15 13 M 3rd M-13 to 14
35 2185 Christian Fritz    19:24.37 6:15 22 M 10th M-20 to 24
36 1800 Marcus Loar    19:27.64 6:16 19 M 14th M-15 to 19
37 1397 Wes Gouty    19:27.93 6:16 30 M 2nd M-30 to 34 Momma J's Pink Posse
38 741 Collin Smith    19:29.35 6:17 14 M 4th M-13 to 14 BHSN
39 713 Matt Nephew    19:33.80 6:18 17 M 15th M-15 to 19 BHSN
40 2354 Alex Jerden    19:38.83 6:20 25 M 3rd M-25 to 29
41 1846 Paul Nordquist    19:47.20 6:23 18 M 16th M-15 to 19
42 1446 Nathan Brown    19:47.86 6:23 20 M 11th M-20 to 24 Sigma Alpha Epsilon
43 1862 Seth Raebel    19:51.85 6:24 19 M 17th M-15 to 19
44 1653 Eric Brunke    19:52.46 6:25 24 M 12th M-20 to 24
45 2198 Isaiah Nay    19:52.85 6:25 12 M 1st M-1 to 12
46 1814 Dustin Mart    19:53.89 6:25 25 M 4th M-25 to 29 Yes
47 618 Matt Campbell    19:54.95 6:25 14 M 5th M-13 to 14 BHSN
48 578 Daryl Braggeman    20:00.59 6:27 32 M 3rd M-30 to 34 Baxter
49 1817 Connor McBride    20:01.72 6:27 15 M 18th M-15 to 19
50 901 John Turnbull    20:04.03 6:28 51 M 1st M-50 to 54 Bunger & Robertson
51 723 Kate Raphael    20:04.74 6:28 16 F 1st F-15 to 19 BHSN
52 1448 Jarrett Smith    20:06.46 6:29 22 M 13th M-20 to 24 Sigma Alpha Epsilon
53 1809 Miles Main    20:07.36 6:29 12 M 2nd M-1 to 12
54 550 ryan hummel    20:08.80 6:30 26 M 5th M-25 to 29 BARA
55 1423 Jared Hartung    20:10.07 6:30 32 M 4th M-30 to 34 Option Six
56 2463 Robert Weaver    20:13.56 6:31 48 M 1st M-45 to 49
57 759 Evan Tisher    20:15.85 6:32 16 M 19th M-15 to 19 BHSN
58 2168 Matt Plunkett    20:19.68 6:33 34 M 5th M-30 to 34
59 1586 Tim Freeze    20:21.82 6:34 35 M 3rd M-35 to 39 The Anonymous IV-runners
60 2174 Kevin Coleman    20:22.96 6:34 21 M 14th M-20 to 24
61 1577 Jonathon Moser    20:24.87 6:35 27 M 6th M-25 to 29 Team Winjas
62 567 Tanner Gilpin    20:27.05 6:36 14 M 6th M-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
63 1875 Zach Robinson    20:32.25 6:37 25 M 7th M-25 to 29
64 2598 Zachary Harrison    20:33.89 6:38 99 M 2nd M-99 to 99
65 1684 Markus Dickinson    20:37.36 6:39 34 M 6th M-30 to 34
66 2327 Victor Bongard    20:37.93 6:39 42 M 2nd M-40 to 44
67 2334 Kyle True    20:39.83 6:40 28 M 8th M-25 to 29
68 2251 Justin Rogers    20:40.67 6:40 15 M 20th M-15 to 19
69 2452 Gunner Jones    20:43.86 6:41 14 M 7th M-13 to 14
70 1415 Ilana Miller    20:49.74 6:43 25 F 1st F-25 to 29 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
71 1621 Mohammed Aissaoui    20:53.32 6:44 25 M 9th M-25 to 29 USMC Officer Program
72 710 JP Morrison    20:54.05 6:45 16 M 21st M-15 to 19 BHSN
73 597 Ryan Abraham    20:54.26 6:45 17 M 22nd M-15 to 19 BHSN
74 2289 Lindsay Bruick    20:56.78 6:45 31 F 1st F-30 to 34
75 604 Samuel Baker    20:56.89 6:45 17 M 23rd M-15 to 19 BHSN
76 2186 Daniel Huggins    20:58.09 6:46 21 M 15th M-20 to 24
77 2166 Richard Phillips    21:01.93 6:47 44 M 3rd M-40 to 44
78 1033 Travis Castleberry    21:02.44 6:47 35 M 4th M-35 to 39 Hoosier CrossFit
79 1009 Sean Price    21:04.48 6:48 36 M 5th M-35 to 39 Force Fitness
80 1081 Matthew Reiter    21:04.76 6:48 29 M 10th M-25 to 29 Indispensables
81 2318 Jack Raglin    21:06.59 6:48 55 M 1st M-55 to 59
82 1728 Timothy George    21:06.81 6:48 33 M 7th M-30 to 34
83 1689 Jim Drake    21:07.56 6:49 51 M 2nd M-50 to 54
84 703 Max Menczer    21:14.24 6:51 12 M 3rd M-1 to 12 BHSN
85 726 Isabella Roberts-Hamilton    21:15.43 6:51 99 F 1st F-99 to 99 BHSN
86 1678 James Dean    21:16.17 6:52 21 M 16th M-20 to 24
87 2349 Daniel Walls    21:17.80 6:52 15 M 24th M-15 to 19
88 1426 Thomas Ruff    21:19.84 6:53 26 M 11th M-25 to 29 Option Six
89 2381 Levi Stull    21:21.85 6:53 99 M 3rd M-99 to 99
90 1806 Allie Lucas    21:22.37 6:54 24 F 1st F-20 to 24
91 744 Miro Sobrer    21:25.27 6:55 17 M 25th M-15 to 19 BHSN
92 646 Brian Emmons    21:25.28 6:55 14 M 8th M-13 to 14 BHSN
93 1736 Perry Griffith    21:32.43 6:57 52 M 3rd M-50 to 54
94 1487 Erin Webb    21:32.59 6:57 30 F 2nd F-30 to 34 Team  Marge
95 1290 Loren Kruschke    21:35.32 6:58 21 M 17th M-20 to 24 Kappa Delta Rho
96 620 Andrew Carmin    21:39.43 6:59 18 M 26th M-15 to 19 BHSN
97 756 Curtis Teter    21:39.60 6:59 99 M 4th M-99 to 99 BHSN
98 661 Ryan Harris    21:41.24 6:59 15 M 27th M-15 to 19 BHSN
99 687 John Lang    21:42.18 7:00 16 M 28th M-15 to 19 BHSN
100 771 Maya Wilson    21:42.53 7:00 14 F 1st F-13 to 14 BHSN
101 900 Jack Turnbull    21:42.94 7:00 12 M 4th M-1 to 12 Bunger & Robertson
102 890 Jen Winders    21:43.79 7:00 38 F 1st F-35 to 39 Boston Scientific
103 1236 Sameul Bartley    21:48.85 7:02 18 M 29th M-15 to 19 IUB-MAPS
104 1357 Seth Wolkoff    21:49.11 7:02 27 M 12th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
105 1850 William Parrott    21:49.96 7:02 20 M 18th M-20 to 24
106 780 Matthew Baker    21:52.21 7:03 15 M 30th M-15 to 19 BHSS
107 563 Tate Blackketter    21:54.03 7:04 13 M 9th M-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
108 2513 Jacqueline Jaworek    21:55.17 7:04 25 F 2nd F-25 to 29
109 2164 Matt Hoffmann    21:55.30 7:04 24 M 19th M-20 to 24
110 570 Megan Johnson    21:57.06 7:05 13 F 2nd F-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
111 644 Leigh Dukeman    21:58.56 7:05 17 F 2nd F-15 to 19 BHSN
112 2300 Andrew Kincius    21:59.98 7:05 26 M 13th M-25 to 29
113 1104 Randy Arnold    22:00.18 7:06 40 M 4th M-40 to 44 IU Chemistry - Team Angie
114 834 Eli Stidd    22:01.66 7:06 17 M 31st M-15 to 19 BHSS
115 2332 Rob McBride    22:02.04 7:06 18 M 32nd M-15 to 19
116 2127 Ayalkbet Wells    22:07.96 7:08 15 M 33rd M-15 to 19
117 1372 Mike Ogershok    22:09.83 7:09 24 M 20th M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
118 1403 Chris Kroll    22:13.47 7:10 48 M 2nd M-45 to 49 Old National
119 1854 Trevor Poplewko    22:13.50 7:10 19 M 34th M-15 to 19
120 613 Mitch Bratton    22:14.36 7:10 35 M 6th M-35 to 39 BHSN
121 1542 Michael Parsons    22:15.15 7:11 31 M 8th M-30 to 34 Team Mathis
122 656 Carter Gallagher    22:16.02 7:11 13 M 10th M-13 to 14 BHSN
123 932 Brock Stoddard    22:16.10 7:11 28 M 14th M-25 to 29 Clear Creek Ward
124 1685 Derek Diemer    22:16.97 7:11 29 M 15th M-25 to 29
125 1804 Andrew Loeb    22:17.06 7:11 64 M 1st M-60 to 64 Yes
126 1726 Burke Geene    22:19.37 7:12 51 M 4th M-50 to 54 Yes
127 975 Doug Uhls    22:22.00 7:13 41 M 5th M-40 to 44 EdgewoodCancerKickers
128 1534 Jason Mathis    22:22.03 7:13 31 M 9th M-30 to 34 Team Mathis
129 2439 Todd Rowland    22:23.39 7:13 50 M 5th M-50 to 54
130 785 Devin Broukal    22:24.95 7:14 17 M 35th M-15 to 19 BHSS
131 649 Jack Feigenbaum    22:26.92 7:14 12 M 5th M-1 to 12 BHSN
132 657 Samuel Gallagher    22:30.34 7:15 13 M 11th M-13 to 14 BHSN
133 2350 Adam Dahms    22:30.79 7:15 31 M 10th M-30 to 34
134 790 James Collins    22:31.07 7:16 16 M 36th M-15 to 19 BHSS
135 783 Addie Brewer    22:31.95 7:16 18 F 3rd F-15 to 19 BHSS
136 1783 Kori Kirby    22:32.02 7:16 19 F 4th F-15 to 19
137 984 Matt Lantz    22:34.33 7:17 41 M 6th M-40 to 44 EPS Ponies
138 591 Rob Robinson    22:35.46 7:17 42 M 7th M-40 to 44 Baxter
139 2129 Kevin Lair    22:36.77 7:17 45 M 3rd M-45 to 49
140 2151 Joseph Burkhart    22:37.77 7:18 17 M 37th M-15 to 19
141 1594 Kwin Abram    22:38.79 7:18 43 M 8th M-40 to 44 The Bell Finegan Herbivores
142 2389 Cole Chudy    22:39.40 7:18 15 M 38th M-15 to 19
143 1785 Andrew Koop    22:40.04 7:19 31 M 11th M-30 to 34
144 1857 Tim Pritchett    22:40.27 7:19 29 M 16th M-25 to 29
145 2193 Rob Coombes    22:41.76 7:19 24 M 21st M-20 to 24
146 1271 Gabrielle Hetrick    22:42.72 7:19 13 F 3rd F-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
147 789 Ben Chasteen    22:46.08 7:21 14 M 12th M-13 to 14 BHSS
148 1419 Jeffrey Welch    22:48.18 7:21 40 M 9th M-40 to 44 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
149 1213 Katie Laine    22:48.20 7:21 22 F 2nd F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
150 841 Emily Wagner    22:49.19 7:22 17 F 5th F-15 to 19 BHSS
151 2307 Samuel VanDyck    22:53.76 7:23 21 M 22nd M-20 to 24
152 2112 Mya Nay    22:54.81 7:23 10 F 1st F-1 to 12
153 1490 Mary Blessinger    22:56.31 7:24 40 F 1st F-40 to 44 Team AVA
154 777 Khaled Zbidat    22:56.79 7:24 17 M 39th M-15 to 19 BHSN
155 2430 Badarch Sodbayar    22:56.98 7:24 32 M 12th M-30 to 34
156 997 Bryan Hudson    22:57.70 7:24 40 M 10th M-40 to 44 First Capital Group
157 957 Mark Juretschke    22:58.49 7:25 20 M 23rd M-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi
158 1262 Nate Martin    22:59.19 7:25 26 M 17th M-25 to 29 IUHB PathFinders
159 1093 Amy Foster    23:01.62 7:25 36 F 2nd F-35 to 39 ISSC Skeleton Crew
160 1265 Rudolph Sperling    23:01.96 7:25 29 M 18th M-25 to 29 IUHB PathFinders
161 684 Johannah Landrey    23:02.40 7:26 17 F 6th F-15 to 19 BHSN
162 1522 jordan eickelberger    23:10.36 7:28 30 M 13th M-30 to 34 Team KB
163 2485 Travers Marks    23:10.41 7:28 44 M 11th M-40 to 44
164 2281 Daylen Ramusack    23:12.75 7:29 12 M 6th M-1 to 12
165 2464 DeAnne Weaver    23:12.94 7:29 51 F 1st F-50 to 54
166 1874 Jeff Roberts    23:13.02 7:29 22 M 24th M-20 to 24
167 574 Grace Nugent    23:14.20 7:30 12 F 2nd F-1 to 12 Batchelor Middle School
168 1499 Shawn Force    23:18.32 7:31 45 M 4th M-45 to 49 Team Geno
169 673 Jennifer Hester    23:20.15 7:32 38 F 3rd F-35 to 39 BHSN
170 564 Alec Curry    23:20.45 7:32 12 M 7th M-1 to 12 Batchelor Middle School
171 1187 Lindsey Barber    23:21.36 7:32 20 F 3rd F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
172 729 Abigail Rogers    23:22.23 7:32 18 F 7th F-15 to 19 BHSN
173 2183 Jonathan Kagemann    23:22.83 7:32 24 M 25th M-20 to 24
174 545 Angie Kelly Pheifer    23:23.30 7:33 30 F 3rd F-30 to 34 Author Solutions
175 1958 Katie Woolard    23:25.09 7:33 22 F 4th F-20 to 24
176 725 Raquel Roberts-Hamilton    23:25.26 7:33 18 F 8th F-15 to 19 BHSN
177 1086 Daniel Stec    23:25.91 7:33 21 M 26th M-20 to 24 Indispensables
178 1870 Kevin Reynolds    23:26.06 7:34 55 M 2nd M-55 to 59 Yes
179 2059 brittany broyer    23:26.86 7:34 20 F 5th F-20 to 24
180 1037 Jessica Harris    23:28.71 7:34 26 F 3rd F-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
181 861 Griffin Schermer    23:30.21 7:35 15 M 40th M-15 to 19 Btown South Wrestling Club
182 938 stephanie willis    23:31.30 7:35 39 F 4th F-35 to 39 Clear Creek Ward
183 675 Max Hubbard    23:32.58 7:35 14 M 13th M-13 to 14 BHSN
184 1150 Kezia Mendoza    23:32.98 7:35 35 F 5th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
185 2309 Drew Lyons    23:35.54 7:36 30 M 14th M-30 to 34
186 1162 Zach Rose    23:36.00 7:37 36 M 7th M-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
187 1526 Robin Day    23:37.21 7:37 55 F 1st F-55 to 59 Team Mathis
188 1636 Andrew Beeman    23:38.42 7:37 25 M 19th M-25 to 29 Yes
189 2369 Kendra Wainscott    23:38.70 7:37 22 F 6th F-20 to 24
190 2363 Colleen Newton    23:40.85 7:38 29 F 4th F-25 to 29
191 1293 Jack Renner    23:42.42 7:39 19 M 41st M-15 to 19 Kappa Delta Rho
192 1905 Chris Smith    23:44.43 7:39 42 M 12th M-40 to 44
193 1927 Chris Sutton    23:45.08 7:40 34 M 15th M-30 to 34
194 699 Anna McCoy    23:45.26 7:40 99 F 2nd F-99 to 99 BHSN
195 1347 Christopher Stafford    23:46.41 7:40 34 M 16th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
196 1563 JEFF ROSALES    23:47.80 7:40 37 M 8th M-35 to 39 Team Premier Healthcare
197 1893 Luke Sherer    23:48.04 7:41 25 M 20th M-25 to 29
198 616 Joy Brown    23:50.04 7:41 14 F 4th F-13 to 14 BHSN
199 1188 Stephanie Barber    23:50.17 7:41 20 F 7th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
200 2282 Sarah Ramusack    23:50.48 7:41 37 F 6th F-35 to 39
201 1184 Lori LeClere    23:52.53 7:42 23 F 8th F-20 to 24 IU Speech and Hearing
202 835 Cameron Sullivan    23:53.05 7:42 14 M 14th M-13 to 14 BHSS
203 2121 Tim Hellwig    23:53.40 7:42 39 M 9th M-35 to 39
204 2283 Cierra Ramusack    23:54.03 7:43 15 F 9th F-15 to 19
205 1113 Isaac Rooks    23:54.19 7:43 24 M 27th M-20 to 24 IU Dept of Comm & Culture
206 1811 Becky Maines    23:54.37 7:43 48 F 1st F-45 to 49
207 2385 Bill Jerden    23:55.15 7:43 63 M 2nd M-60 to 64
208 1302 Mia Blacconiere    23:55.41 7:43 23 F 9th F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
209 1877 Dustin Roesel    23:55.81 7:43 35 M 10th M-35 to 39
210 924 Mitchell Clarke    23:56.00 7:43 11 M 8th M-1 to 12 Clear Creek Ward
211 2184 Ian Anson    23:56.44 7:43 24 M 28th M-20 to 24
212 1886 Christina Schmidt    23:57.44 7:44 38 F 7th F-35 to 39
213 586 Marc Kelwaski    23:58.59 7:44 30 M 17th M-30 to 34 Baxter
214 569 Ana Henderson    23:59.08 7:44 13 F 5th F-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
215 2280 Robert Woolford    23:59.20 7:44 60 M 3rd M-60 to 64
216 1301 Aviv Bhatia    23:59.72 7:44 30 M 18th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
217 2331 Haley Thrasher    24:00.04 7:45 14 F 6th F-13 to 14
218 1335 Pamela Loebig    24:02.12 7:45 26 F 5th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
219 1201 Megan Fitzpatrick    24:02.30 7:45 21 F 10th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
220 1899 William Sloss    24:03.37 7:45 20 M 29th M-20 to 24
221 2123 Eric Gilpin    24:04.47 7:46 42 M 13th M-40 to 44
222 2488 Constance Furey    24:05.64 7:46 43 F 2nd F-40 to 44
223 2150 Eli Dilts    24:06.80 7:46 9 M 9th M-1 to 12 Yes
224 2148 Jeremy Dilts    24:06.81 7:46 37 M 11th M-35 to 39
225 2317 Tatiana Kolovou    24:07.64 7:47 45 F 2nd F-45 to 49
226 2080 Liz Rosdeitcher    24:07.87 7:47 51 F 2nd F-50 to 54
227 2105 Kari Gillesse    24:12.47 7:48 34 F 4th F-30 to 34 Yes
228 1196 Giovanna Dearo de Oliveira    24:13.73 7:49 20 F 11th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
229 1701 Audrey Ernst    24:14.77 7:49 21 F 12th F-20 to 24
230 1777 John Kennedy    24:15.57 7:49 36 M 12th M-35 to 39
231 1280 Jonah Schrum    24:17.28 7:50 13 M 15th M-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
232 1190 Rebecca Brougher    24:17.38 7:50 18 F 10th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
233 2167 Todd Peabody    24:18.34 7:50 35 M 13th M-35 to 39
234 1216 Grace Mendel    24:19.79 7:51 21 F 13th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
235 734 Nate Semadeni    24:21.01 7:51 13 M 16th M-13 to 14 BHSN
236 706 Tori Milhoan    24:21.42 7:51 16 F 11th F-15 to 19 BHSN
237 549 Mandy Clarke    24:21.53 7:51 33 F 5th F-30 to 34 BARA
238 707 Keith Milhoan    24:21.64 7:51 19 M 42nd M-15 to 19 BHSN
239 1185 Tera Quigley    24:21.65 7:51 25 F 6th F-25 to 29 IU Speech and Hearing
240 2311 Sarah Sanders    24:21.72 7:51 35 F 8th F-35 to 39
241 928 Marne Davidson    24:23.77 7:52 33 F 6th F-30 to 34 Clear Creek Ward
242 1672 jamie cummings    24:26.25 7:53 40 M 14th M-40 to 44
243 1373 Tim Pierce    24:29.50 7:54 23 M 30th M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
244 892 Brandon Hirsch    24:30.00 7:54 24 M 31st M-20 to 24 Btown Barbell
245 1500 Alexa Gebhart    24:32.30 7:55 12 F 3rd F-1 to 12 Team Geno
246 2295 Codey Woerdeman    24:32.50 7:55 21 M 32nd M-20 to 24
247 626 Erin Connor    24:32.67 7:55 17 F 12th F-15 to 19 BHSN
248 1488 Michael Carmin    24:33.92 7:55 57 M 3rd M-55 to 59 Team AHMCP
249 1682 Ryan DesCamp    24:33.96 7:55 19 M 43rd M-15 to 19
250 642 Maggie Driscoll    24:34.05 7:55 16 F 13th F-15 to 19 BHSN
251 1810 Ron Maines    24:34.63 7:55 48 M 5th M-45 to 49
252 1272 Kyle Janis    24:35.29 7:56 12 M 10th M-1 to 12 Jackson Creek Middle School
253 1889 Dan Schnur    24:36.13 7:56 21 M 33rd M-20 to 24
254 2255 Ethan Mack    24:36.83 7:56 10 M 11th M-1 to 12
255 1667 Sung Won Chung    24:36.95 7:56 21 M 34th M-20 to 24
256 946 Casey Casto    24:37.62 7:56 25 F 7th F-25 to 29 Crossfit Bloomington
257 648 Sadie Farmer    24:37.84 7:56 14 F 7th F-13 to 14 BHSN
258 1632 Spencer Baker    24:37.99 7:56 22 M 35th M-20 to 24
259 2118 Ron Metz    24:38.26 7:57 54 M 6th M-50 to 54
260 844 Mackenzie Williams    24:38.80 7:57 14 F 8th F-13 to 14 BHSS
261 898 Meghan Refinski    24:39.40 7:57 28 F 8th F-25 to 29 Bunger & Robertson
262 1788 Anne Kunze    24:39.48 7:57 20 F 14th F-20 to 24
263 1005 Ashley Fleming    24:41.60 7:58 27 F 9th F-25 to 29 Force Fitness
264 1904 Betsy Smith    24:41.68 7:58 40 F 3rd F-40 to 44
265 2585 Megan Van Pelt    24:42.21 7:58 19 F 14th F-15 to 19
266 2530 Mark Franklin    24:43.00 7:58 33 M 19th M-30 to 34
267 1848 Christopher ONeil    24:43.71 7:58 22 M 36th M-20 to 24
268 1654 John Burch    24:43.91 7:58 28 M 21st M-25 to 29
269 926 Amanda Coleman    24:44.83 7:59 14 F 9th F-13 to 14 Clear Creek Ward
270 937 Alyssa Willis    24:44.96 7:59 14 F 10th F-13 to 14 Clear Creek Ward
271 2292 Todd Combs    24:45.44 7:59 45 M 6th M-45 to 49
272 1427 Jessica Samuel    24:46.96 7:59 26 F 10th F-25 to 29 Option Six
273 1520 Sarah Lewis    24:47.19 7:59 18 F 15th F-15 to 19 Team Juli
274 670 Seth Helton    24:47.71 7:59 16 M 44th M-15 to 19 BHSN
275 775 Ben Woolford    24:47.92 7:59 15 M 45th M-15 to 19 BHSN
276 562 Sanna Wager    24:47.93 7:59 21 F 15th F-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
277 895 Brian Drummy    24:48.42 8:00 32 M 20th M-30 to 34 Bunger & Robertson
278 2194 Elijah Earle    24:48.55 8:00 12 M 12th M-1 to 12
279 1955 LOGAN WISER    24:49.22 8:00 20 M 37th M-20 to 24
280 1662 Matthew Cesnik    24:49.36 8:00 48 M 7th M-45 to 49
281 1696 Sara Eash    24:50.60 8:01 21 F 16th F-20 to 24
282 2170 Thomas Bebekoski    24:51.68 8:01 20 M 38th M-20 to 24
283 1116 Doug Bruce    24:53.85 8:02 49 M 8th M-45 to 49 IU Foundation
284 2321 Mike Mann    24:54.05 8:02 43 M 15th M-40 to 44
285 507 Brittany Blake    24:55.32 8:02 19 F 16th F-15 to 19 Alpha  Chi Omega
286 2512 John Blackketter    24:57.68 8:03 41 M 16th M-40 to 44
287 2135 Don Tyler Wooldridge    24:59.02 8:04 28 M 22nd M-25 to 29
288 1202 Kim Gilmour    24:59.04 8:04 20 F 17th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
289 2499 Greg Litherland    24:59.13 8:04 56 M 4th M-55 to 59
290 2583 Jim Price    24:59.62 8:04 47 M 9th M-45 to 49
291 552 Matthew Capone    25:00.13 8:04 23 M 39th M-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
292 2145 Tracy Bruce    25:00.99 8:04 44 M 17th M-40 to 44
293 1879 JEFF ROLL    25:03.70 8:05 38 M 14th M-35 to 39
294 1888 Amber Schmit    25:06.60 8:06 22 F 18th F-20 to 24
295 1776 Mairead Kennedy    25:07.18 8:06 10 F 4th F-1 to 12
296 1724 Jay Gardner    25:07.57 8:06 43 M 18th M-40 to 44
297 1502 Lillian McAfee    25:08.82 8:06 12 F 5th F-1 to 12 Team Geno
298 2455 Samuel Kathman    25:09.04 8:07 15 M 46th M-15 to 19
299 2445 Christian Kammel    25:09.26 8:07 99 M 5th M-99 to 99
300 2393 Sheila McDermott    25:09.45 8:07 42 F 4th F-40 to 44
301 1379 Shelley Cook    25:09.74 8:07 29 F 11th F-25 to 29 Medical Sciences
302 1671 Miriam Crane    25:10.08 8:07 22 F 19th F-20 to 24
303 686 Matthew Lang    25:10.09 8:07 14 M 17th M-13 to 14 BHSN
304 2373 Jaclyn Macal    25:10.65 8:07 26 F 12th F-25 to 29
305 1912 Luciano Solis    25:11.06 8:07 44 M 19th M-40 to 44
306 2424 Kira Briethaupt    25:11.33 8:07 13 F 11th F-13 to 14
307 619 Jacob Cantrell    25:11.41 8:07 15 M 47th M-15 to 19 BHSN
308 1276 David Pillar    25:11.55 8:07 33 M 21st M-30 to 34 Jackson Creek Middle School
309 1721 Anneke Furr    25:11.92 8:07 10 F 6th F-1 to 12
310 1503 Joshua McAfee    25:11.94 8:07 35 M 15th M-35 to 39 Team Geno
311 592 David Spillman    25:13.04 8:08 33 M 22nd M-30 to 34 Baxter
312 1753 Amanda Highlands    25:14.00 8:08 26 F 13th F-25 to 29
313 2312 Alexander Childress    25:14.49 8:08 99 M 6th M-99 to 99
314 1939 Andrew Van Sistine    25:14.75 8:08 25 M 23rd M-25 to 29
315 1085 Jonathan Siefers    25:15.11 8:09 18 M 48th M-15 to 19 Indispensables
316 2113 Sadie Nay    25:16.23 8:09 8 F 7th F-1 to 12
317 1609 Josh LaMar    25:19.54 8:10 24 M 40th M-20 to 24 UITS
318 1385 Salexei Krainey    25:20.37 8:10 23 F 20th F-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
319 2365 Chance Bedford    25:21.44 8:11 13 M 18th M-13 to 14
320 1666 Meghan Choice    25:21.87 8:11 20 F 21st F-20 to 24
321 1047 Shaun Tieman    25:21.92 8:11 28 M 24th M-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
322 1929 Meghan Swan    25:22.94 8:11 32 F 7th F-30 to 34
323 2075 Kristine Malia    25:24.68 8:12 36 F 9th F-35 to 39
324 1686 Chris Dixon    25:25.45 8:12 42 M 20th M-40 to 44
325 1038 Julia Meek    25:26.21 8:12 22 F 22nd F-20 to 24 Hoosier CrossFit
326 2077 Meagan Bybee    25:28.57 8:13 27 F 14th F-25 to 29
327 2288 Christan Royer    25:28.72 8:13 33 F 8th F-30 to 34
328 1289 Jacob Kiefer    25:30.80 8:14 20 M 41st M-20 to 24 Kappa Delta Rho
329 1097 Luke Murphy    25:32.86 8:14 34 M 23rd M-30 to 34 ISSC Skeleton Crew
330 1782 James Kim    25:33.44 8:15 25 M 25th M-25 to 29
331 2496 Patti Russo    25:33.88 8:15 51 F 3rd F-50 to 54
332 866 Jacob Fowler    25:35.41 8:15 99 M 7th M-99 to 99 Boston Scientific
333 2058 Lauren Moore    25:35.67 8:15 13 F 12th F-13 to 14
334 2132 Michael Baldomero    25:35.68 8:15 13 M 19th M-13 to 14
335 1395 Alex Barnhart    25:36.63 8:15 22 M 42nd M-20 to 24 Mighty Ashton
336 2528      25:37.56 8:16
337 1197 Mera Dickensheets    25:38.09 8:16 20 F 23rd F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
338 1273 Benjamin May    25:38.18 8:16 13 M 20th M-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
339 1830 Kiley Miller    25:38.83 8:16 21 F 24th F-20 to 24
340 2308 Morgan Wehmer    25:39.08 8:16 20 F 25th F-20 to 24
341 2383 Nate Brown    25:41.76 8:17 28 M 26th M-25 to 29
342 1377 Mark Bauman    25:41.96 8:17 56 M 5th M-55 to 59 Medical Sciences
343 1165 Andy Stafford    25:42.53 8:17 55 M 6th M-55 to 59 IU Health SIP
344 2362 Gene Neal    25:42.60 8:17 41 M 21st M-40 to 44
345 941 Eric Wisley    25:44.24 8:18 42 M 22nd M-40 to 44 Cook Polymer Technology
346 1962 Alyce Zollman    25:44.41 8:18 31 F 9th F-30 to 34
347 2340 Matt Dodridge    25:45.00 8:18 30 M 24th M-30 to 34
348 1300 Jonathan Bell    25:46.14 8:19 23 M 43rd M-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
349 2525 Tom Clark    25:48.00 8:19 99 M 8th M-99 to 99
350 688 Celine Lang    25:48.83 8:19 18 F 17th F-15 to 19 BHSN
351 2162 Greg Humphrey    25:49.31 8:20 49 M 10th M-45 to 49
352 1818 Jennifer McBride    25:49.34 8:20 42 F 5th F-40 to 44
353 1139 Heather Freeman    25:50.28 8:20 39 F 10th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
354 760 Andrew Torbenson    25:52.12 8:21 14 M 21st M-13 to 14 BHSN
355 1829 Kayne Mettert    25:52.59 8:21 19 M 49th M-15 to 19
356 1704 Niklas Everling    25:53.97 8:21 16 M 50th M-15 to 19
357 2301 Tim Schreiber    25:55.27 8:22 32 M 25th M-30 to 34
358 692 Elizabeth Maben    25:55.69 8:22 99 F 3rd F-99 to 99 BHSN
359 2518      25:55.99 8:22
360 583 Tom Edwards    25:56.03 8:22 99 M 9th M-99 to 99 Baxter
361 1181 Sara Gabet    25:56.66 8:22 23 F 26th F-20 to 24 IU Speech and Hearing
362 2351 Barrett Wheeler    25:58.02 8:23 32 M 26th M-30 to 34
363 2472 Rex Taylor    25:58.03 8:23 60 M 4th M-60 to 64
364 1073 Sami Haddad    26:00.36 8:23 20 M 44th M-20 to 24 Indispensables
365 1267 Anna Brown    26:01.29 8:24 13 F 13th F-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
366 2474 Jay Freund    26:01.59 8:24 39 M 16th M-35 to 39
367 2364 Paul Bullock    26:03.89 8:24 51 M 7th M-50 to 54
368 1053 Betsi Grabe    26:03.99 8:24 48 F 3rd F-45 to 49 IFLMA
369 1354 Jesse Wheeler    26:04.41 8:25 30 M 27th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
370 1110 Daniel Grinberg    26:04.66 8:25 99 M 10th M-99 to 99 IU Dept of Comm & Culture
371 1218 Nikki Nicely    26:05.86 8:25 19 F 18th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
372 1615 Daniel Standage    26:06.43 8:25 27 M 27th M-25 to 29 University  Ward
373 1760 Cliff Huggins    26:07.70 8:25 54 M 8th M-50 to 54
374 1798 Lauren Levine    26:08.08 8:26 22 F 27th F-20 to 24
375 2206 Audrey Cadag    26:09.29 8:26 12 F 8th F-1 to 12
376 1745 Abigail Hamilton    26:09.35 8:26 18 F 19th F-15 to 19
377 766 Matthew Wernert    26:09.63 8:26 17 M 51st M-15 to 19 BHSN
378 1311 Adam Elkington    26:10.80 8:26 29 M 28th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
379 724 Alejandra Roberts-Hamilton    26:11.15 8:27 16 F 20th F-15 to 19 BHSN
380 568 Baileigh Goodlett    26:11.30 8:27 12 F 9th F-1 to 12 Batchelor Middle School
381 2163 James Schrum    26:11.87 8:27 56 M 7th M-55 to 59
382 755 Brynne Taylor    26:12.84 8:27 18 F 21st F-15 to 19 BHSN
383 1317 Ben Gettinger    26:13.24 8:27 27 M 29th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
384 1616 Jennifer Webeck    26:13.41 8:27 32 F 10th F-30 to 34 University  Ward
385 1287 Tom Rearick    26:13.57 8:27 47 M 11th M-45 to 49 Jackson Mill Nbrs for a Cure
386 781 Mary Clare Bauman    26:16.80 8:28 48 F 4th F-45 to 49 BHSS
387 2471 ReedNelson ReedNelson    26:17.23 8:29 58 M 8th M-55 to 59
388 2122 Durbin Donahue    26:17.73 8:29 47 M 12th M-45 to 49
389 1852 Andrew Payne    26:22.56 8:30 25 M 30th M-25 to 29
390 2442 Tim Terrell    26:23.27 8:31 55 M 9th M-55 to 59
391 2480 Nathan Bell    26:24.63 8:31 27 M 31st M-25 to 29
392 1578 Cheri Moser    26:24.73 8:31 29 F 15th F-25 to 29 Team Winjas
393 1524 Stephen Haley    26:25.60 8:31 62 M 5th M-60 to 64 Team KB
394 2102 Arianna Knight    26:26.58 8:32 17 F 22nd F-15 to 19
395 909 Travis Hughes    26:26.71 8:32 27 M 32nd M-25 to 29 Cheryl Hughes
396 611 Breeanna Botik    26:26.71 8:32 16 F 23rd F-15 to 19 BHSN
397 770 Grace Williams    26:27.60 8:32 12 F 10th F-1 to 12 BHSN
398 1826 Cristian Medina    26:29.15 8:33 36 M 17th M-35 to 39
399 1932 Diane Taylor    26:29.72 8:33 63 F 1st F-60 to 64
400 2341 Aaron Malone    26:30.17 8:33 23 M 45th M-20 to 24
401 2505 Carrie Lentz    26:32.76 8:34 38 F 11th F-35 to 39
402 936 Austin Willis    26:33.59 8:34 12 M 13th M-1 to 12 Clear Creek Ward
403 2146 James Curry    26:34.10 8:34 13 M 22nd M-13 to 14
404 1359 Huaiyu Zhang    26:34.36 8:34 35 M 18th M-35 to 39 Kelley Runs for Walt
405 1410 Jason Sumner    26:34.44 8:34 42 M 23rd M-40 to 44 Old National
406 1649 Jessica Brierly-Snowden    26:35.51 8:35 24 F 28th F-20 to 24
407 1847 Jennifer O'Guinn    26:35.56 8:35 34 F 11th F-30 to 34
408 590 Derek Robertson    26:36.96 8:35 29 M 33rd M-25 to 29 Baxter
409 2253 Grayson Rolen    26:37.07 8:35 11 M 14th M-1 to 12
410 2582 Ryan Price    26:38.08 8:35 14 M 23rd M-13 to 14
411 999 Dwayne Marcum    26:38.16 8:35 46 M 13th M-45 to 49 First Capital Group
412 714 Ryan Nguyen    26:38.73 8:35 14 M 24th M-13 to 14 BHSN
413 1396 Brennen Teders    26:39.87 8:36 22 M 46th M-20 to 24 Mighty Ashton
414 585 John Fields    26:40.89 8:36 32 M 28th M-30 to 34 Baxter
415 2191 Chase Nourie    26:42.21 8:37 17 M 52nd M-15 to 19
416 1337 Gerrad Marsh    26:43.73 8:37 32 M 29th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
417 1175 Sarah Wingard    26:43.75 8:37 35 F 12th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
418 1926 Maggie Sutton    26:44.18 8:37 29 F 16th F-25 to 29
419 2337 Austin Frazier    26:44.50 8:37 19 M 53rd M-15 to 19
420 2509 Kali Ireland    26:46.46 8:38 21 F 29th F-20 to 24
421 958 Lizza Moeller    26:48.72 8:39 20 F 30th F-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi
422 2260 Colton Blackwell    26:49.23 8:39 12 M 15th M-1 to 12
423 1412 Mike Fox    26:52.38 8:40 32 M 30th M-30 to 34 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
424 1341 Erica Park    26:53.35 8:40 21 F 31st F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
425 872 Nestor F Lopez M    26:53.62 8:40 31 M 31st M-30 to 34 Boston Scientific
426 577 Scott Bartley    26:54.12 8:41 36 M 19th M-35 to 39 Baxter
427 2486 John Talbott    26:54.60 8:41 53 M 9th M-50 to 54
428 1166 Wendy Surdam    26:54.87 8:41 32 F 12th F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
429 1126 Jordan Black    26:54.88 8:41 99 M 11th M-99 to 99 IU Health SIP
430 2027 Anna Sullivan    26:55.20 8:41 23 F 32nd F-20 to 24
431 1663 Youngjoo Cha    26:55.30 8:41 35 F 13th F-35 to 39
432 1729 Kristi Gibbs    26:55.31 8:41 33 F 13th F-30 to 34
433 1624 Sarah Sparks    26:56.17 8:41 21 F 33rd F-20 to 24 Zeta Tau Alpha
434 1887 Abby Schmit    26:56.22 8:41 20 F 34th F-20 to 24
435 1757 Michael Hoggatt    26:57.09 8:42 33 M 32nd M-30 to 34
436 2099 Miya Nourie    26:57.13 8:42 16 F 24th F-15 to 19
437 2097 becky fleming    26:57.46 8:42 39 F 14th F-35 to 39
438 956 Nicole Hendricks    26:58.22 8:42 21 F 35th F-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi
439 1266 Dawson Bell    26:58.84 8:42 12 M 16th M-1 to 12 Jackson Creek Middle School
440 1313 ERIN FAULK    26:58.90 8:42 26 F 17th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
441 808 Maggie Hopkins    26:58.93 8:42 15 F 25th F-15 to 19 BHSS
442 1283 Ava Vickers    26:59.50 8:42 13 F 14th F-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
443 1614 Erica Shirts    26:59.60 8:42 24 F 36th F-20 to 24 University  Ward
444 1336 John Lucchese    27:00.29 8:43 24 M 47th M-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
445 1911 Jacque Soderquist    27:00.48 8:43 31 F 14th F-30 to 34
446 1062 Karin Brown    27:00.89 8:43 44 F 6th F-40 to 44 Indispensables
447 1610 Aaron Neal    27:00.91 8:43 46 M 14th M-45 to 49 UITS
448 1421 William Claytor    27:01.03 8:43 32 M 33rd M-30 to 34 Option Six
449 553 Margaret Fay    27:01.66 8:43 29 F 18th F-25 to 29 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
450 1946 Alan Walsh    27:02.08 8:43 44 M 24th M-40 to 44
451 1306 Timothy Cha    27:02.49 8:43 30 M 34th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
452 1035 Darleesa Doss    27:02.71 8:43 27 F 19th F-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
453 1367 Jordan Gutglass    27:03.07 8:44 23 M 48th M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
454 1376 Elliot Adams    27:04.30 8:44 23 M 49th M-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
455 848 Krista Spore    27:04.47 8:44 23 F 37th F-20 to 24 Bill C Brown Associates
456 845 Jake Jaworski    27:04.64 8:44 24 M 50th M-20 to 24 Bill C Brown Associates
457 1391 Cameron Selent    27:04.69 8:44 23 M 51st M-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
458 2534      27:07.90 8:45
459 1748 Robert Hawkins    27:08.75 8:45 27 M 34th M-25 to 29
460 1465 Brendan Pickens    27:11.18 8:46 31 M 35th M-30 to 34 Streich Team
461 1430 Cherie Johnson    27:11.99 8:46 22 F 38th F-20 to 24 Phi Chi Theta
462 1892 Steve Seghi    27:13.33 8:47 37 M 20th M-35 to 39
463 1121 Jim O'Connell    27:13.37 8:47 59 M 10th M-55 to 59 IU Health Paoli
464 2261 Jen Bratton    27:15.00 8:47 42 F 7th F-40 to 44
465 2590 Conner True    27:16.93 8:48 14 M 25th M-13 to 14
466 2128 Jerry Weil    27:18.14 8:48 29 M 35th M-25 to 29
467 520 Michelle Decker    27:18.24 8:48 20 F 39th F-20 to 24 Alpha Delta Pi
468 1268 Camilla Clark    27:19.70 8:49 12 F 11th F-1 to 12 Jackson Creek Middle School
469 1224 Aly Schmit    27:20.00 8:49 18 F 26th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
470 2291 John Hamelink    27:20.52 8:49 58 M 11th M-55 to 59
471 2370 Quinn Dwyer    27:20.58 8:49 26 F 20th F-25 to 29
472 1334 Thomas Licisyn    27:20.97 8:49 31 M 36th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
473 1914 Marianne Spicker    27:20.98 8:49 49 F 5th F-45 to 49
474 1222 Taylor Ruden    27:21.18 8:49 18 F 27th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
475 2165 Terry Knaus    27:21.50 8:49 50 M 10th M-50 to 54
476 1070 Jeffrey French    27:21.51 8:49 15 M 54th M-15 to 19 Indispensables
477 1484 Nichole Ray    27:21.88 8:49 29 F 21st F-25 to 29 SWCIN SWE
478 949 Geoff Pitluck    27:22.78 8:50 59 M 12th M-55 to 59 Crossfit Bloomington
479 1329 Daniel Krouse    27:24.25 8:50 27 M 36th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
480 2285 Judson Brewer    27:24.93 8:50 59 M 13th M-55 to 59
481 2519      27:26.40 8:51
482 1191 Sarah Browning    27:27.63 8:51 19 F 28th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
483 544 Eugene Hopkins    27:28.57 8:52 38 M 21st M-35 to 39 Author Solutions
484 960 Lissa Pavluk    27:29.59 8:52 22 F 40th F-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi
485 680 Allison Jones    27:30.31 8:52 18 F 29th F-15 to 19 BHSN
486 1045 crystal taylor-baker    27:30.69 8:52 35 F 15th F-35 to 39 Hoosier CrossFit
487 2180 John Sheldon    27:30.69 8:52 64 M 6th M-60 to 64
488 1298 Meghan Ackerson    27:31.29 8:53 28 F 22nd F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
489 1282 Nathan Umphress    27:31.77 8:53 13 M 26th M-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
490 2060 Jessica Hoeffler    27:31.91 8:53 22 F 41st F-20 to 24
491 1999 Pauline Campbell    27:32.86 8:53 28 F 23rd F-25 to 29
492 2506 Curtis Schopp    27:32.97 8:53 99 M 12th M-99 to 99
493 2586 Kyle Ellison    27:33.72 8:53 29 M 37th M-25 to 29
494 1637 Savannah Billingsley    27:35.55 8:54 18 F 30th F-15 to 19
495 2419 Michelle Brown    27:36.49 8:54 18 F 31st F-15 to 19
496 1596 Sarah Finegan    27:37.10 8:55 22 F 42nd F-20 to 24 The Bell Finegan Herbivores
497 1987 Ella Robinson    27:37.79 8:55 15 F 32nd F-15 to 19
498 852 Wyatt Frye    27:38.93 8:55 9 M 17th M-1 to 12 Bloomfield Against Cancer
499 1991 Laura Mojonnier    27:39.96 8:55 44 F 8th F-40 to 44
500 2067 Deborah Sauer    27:40.70 8:55 45 F 6th F-45 to 49
501 2063 Chelsea Emerson    27:41.84 8:56 25 F 24th F-25 to 29
502 2147 Ken Grile    27:42.31 8:56 28 M 38th M-25 to 29
503 2169 Troy McIntyre    27:43.67 8:56 23 M 52nd M-20 to 24
504 696 Kelsey May    27:43.74 8:56 16 F 33rd F-15 to 19 BHSN
505 1986 Erin Baldomero    27:45.35 8:57 41 F 9th F-40 to 44
506 1948 Stacy Webber    27:45.68 8:57 36 F 16th F-35 to 39
507 2001 Caitlin Gardner    27:45.99 8:57 19 F 34th F-15 to 19
508 1058 Codie Pullon    27:46.31 8:57 13 M 27th M-13 to 14 Impact Fitness Training
509 1052 Matthew Falk    27:47.24 8:58 29 M 39th M-25 to 29 IFLMA
510 2358 Garrett Blevins    27:48.20 8:58 9 M 18th M-1 to 12
511 1734 Abigail Grieve    27:49.31 8:58 25 F 25th F-25 to 29
512 1462 Courtney Spiegel    27:49.45 8:58 21 F 43rd F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
513 2155 Quinton McNeil    27:49.68 8:58 16 M 55th M-15 to 19
514 2360 Bailey Feldstein    27:49.82 8:58 18 F 35th F-15 to 19
515 2333 Kristina Koontz    27:50.34 8:59 26 F 26th F-25 to 29
516 2588 Carissa Marks    27:51.46 8:59 29 F 27th F-25 to 29
517 2468 Anke Birkenmaier    27:51.65 8:59 99 F 4th F-99 to 99
518 1434 Robert Adams    27:52.21 8:59 43 M 25th M-40 to 44 Power With/in Us
519 2050 Molly Downey    27:52.64 8:59 19 F 36th F-15 to 19
520 1408 Janel Roll    27:52.84 8:59 36 F 17th F-35 to 39 Old National
521 503 Steven Mcilwain    27:52.95 8:59 21 M 53rd M-20 to 24 All American Girls
522 819 Rick McGarvey    27:54.52 9:00 45 M 15th M-45 to 49 BHSS
523 501 Allison Czaicki    27:54.68 9:00 19 F 37th F-15 to 19 All American Girls
524 1071 Jeff French    27:55.53 9:00 39 M 22nd M-35 to 39 Indispensables
525 1641 Haley Blorstad    27:55.61 9:00 19 F 38th F-15 to 19
526 2187 Jasmeet Grewal    27:55.72 9:00 20 M 54th M-20 to 24
527 1109 Antonio Golan    27:57.85 9:01 34 M 37th M-30 to 34 IU Dept of Comm & Culture
528 1220 Madalyne Pattee    27:58.49 9:01 20 F 44th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
529 966 AnnMarie Schiavone    28:00.03 9:02 20 F 45th F-20 to 24 Delta Zeta
530 1694 Austin Dvorak    28:00.32 9:02 13 M 28th M-13 to 14
531 1967 Elizabeth Carpenter    28:02.34 9:03 22 F 46th F-20 to 24
532 1194 Kelsey Cundiff    28:02.87 9:03 19 F 39th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
533 2515      28:03.41 9:03
534 2435 Laurie Waldon    28:03.95 9:03 39 F 18th F-35 to 39
535 1204 Olivia Gugliemotto    28:04.16 9:03 18 F 40th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
536 1884 Todd Scheidt    28:05.33 9:04 23 M 55th M-20 to 24
537 633 Gregory Darling    28:05.44 9:04 15 M 56th M-15 to 19 BHSN
538 2521      28:05.91 9:04
539 2179 Tyler Goble    28:06.94 9:04 25 M 40th M-25 to 29
540 2595 Emily O'Malley    28:06.95 9:04 21 F 47th F-20 to 24
541 655 Alex Galbreath    28:07.41 9:04 12 M 19th M-1 to 12 BHSN
542 2494 Henry Streib    28:07.54 9:04 99 M 13th M-99 to 99
543 1112 Landon Palmer    28:09.11 9:05 27 M 41st M-25 to 29 IU Dept of Comm & Culture
544 2467 Adam Duncan    28:09.14 9:05 32 M 38th M-30 to 34
545 1880 Skylar Rose    28:09.46 9:05 18 F 41st F-15 to 19
546 1837 libby moser    28:09.54 9:05 18 F 42nd F-15 to 19
547 1013 George Trippany    28:11.30 9:05 40 M 26th M-40 to 44 Force Fitness
548 1153 Alex Moseman    28:12.19 9:06 24 M 56th M-20 to 24 IU Health SIP
549 1189 Lindsey Blum    28:12.75 9:06 20 F 48th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
550 1742 Gergely Hajos    28:13.27 9:06 9 M 20th M-1 to 12
551 1910 Christopher Snow    28:14.08 9:06 26 M 42nd M-25 to 29
552 1865 Carly Rasner    28:14.15 9:06 25 F 28th F-25 to 29
553 2508 Lily Stephens    28:15.41 9:07 20 F 49th F-20 to 24
554 2196 Daniel Matthews    28:15.65 9:07 40 M 27th M-40 to 44
555 1872 Virginia Rice    28:16.03 9:07 18 F 43rd F-15 to 19
556 508 Claire Bromm    28:17.01 9:07 19 F 44th F-15 to 19 Alpha  Chi Omega
557 1758 Eric Holzman    28:17.45 9:07 31 M 39th M-30 to 34
558 1375 Jared Tidemann    28:17.62 9:07 24 M 57th M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
559 1458 Lindsay Reiner    28:17.74 9:07 19 F 45th F-15 to 19 Sigma Delta Tau
560 1455 Jessica Kaplan    28:18.35 9:08 20 F 50th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
561 2154 Neal Harmeyer    28:18.87 9:08 31 M 40th M-30 to 34
562 1215 Alexandra McHugh    28:18.89 9:08 18 F 46th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
563 748 Izzy Steimel    28:19.34 9:08 14 F 15th F-13 to 14 BHSN
564 1923 William Summers    28:20.04 9:08 36 M 23rd M-35 to 39
565 2453 Cindy Hanson    28:21.90 9:09 55 F 2nd F-55 to 59
566 1778 Elaine Kennedy    28:24.41 9:10 40 F 10th F-40 to 44
567 1327 Harsha Kalapala    28:24.57 9:10 27 M 43rd M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
568 1321 Sydney Hatten    28:26.20 9:10 27 F 29th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
569 1820 Elizabeth McDyer    28:26.29 9:10 27 F 30th F-25 to 29
570 1042 Jennifer Sayers    28:26.66 9:10 42 F 11th F-40 to 44 Hoosier CrossFit
571 2126 Michael Koss    28:27.39 9:11 28 M 44th M-25 to 29
572 2116 Kathy Fisher    28:27.44 9:11 29 F 31st F-25 to 29
573 2269 Benjamin Herr    28:28.51 9:11 22 M 58th M-20 to 24
574 1622 Francesca Dazzo    28:29.24 9:11 21 F 51st F-20 to 24 Zeta Tau Alpha
575 1120 Gary Stratten    28:30.65 9:12 52 M 11th M-50 to 54 IU Foundation
576 1562 Jennifer Roberts    28:31.10 9:12 31 F 15th F-30 to 34 Team Premier Healthcare
577 2270 Jessica Myren    28:32.27 9:12 22 F 52nd F-20 to 24
578 1155 Hadley Ocheltree    28:32.75 9:12 13 F 16th F-13 to 14 IU Health SIP
579 1156 Christie Ocheltree    28:32.93 9:12 37 F 19th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
580 2398 Claire Robinson    28:33.89 9:13 22 F 53rd F-20 to 24
581 1973 Haley Rhodeside    28:34.03 9:13 20 F 54th F-20 to 24
582 1340 Kirsten Olson    28:34.67 9:13 25 F 32nd F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
583 894 Kate Deweese    28:35.39 9:13 25 F 33rd F-25 to 29 Bunger & Robertson
584 1660 Mironda Carpenter    28:36.50 9:14 29 F 34th F-25 to 29
585 1896 Samantha Sims    28:36.86 9:14 26 F 35th F-25 to 29
586 1158 Brian Olson    28:37.79 9:14 31 M 41st M-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
587 1157 Sam Olson    28:37.91 9:14 1 M 21st M-1 to 12 IU Health SIP
588 2597 Kristina Cripe    28:37.91 9:14 21 F 55th F-20 to 24
589 813 Sandy Kouns    28:38.45 9:14 43 F 12th F-40 to 44 BHSS
590 2466 Liza Wallace    28:38.51 9:14 21 F 56th F-20 to 24
591 2475 Erin Parks    28:39.32 9:15 27 F 36th F-25 to 29
592 922 Sam Tavlin    28:40.01 9:15 20 F 57th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
593 915 Maddie Fetter    28:40.21 9:15 20 F 58th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
594 1192 Emily Bush    28:40.68 9:15 21 F 59th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
595 1212 Mary Koewler    28:40.76 9:15 21 F 60th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
596 1199 Macey Elser    28:40.95 9:15 21 F 61st F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
597 2257 Daniel Rickert    28:41.09 9:15 12 M 22nd M-1 to 12
598 1230 Ariel Tourner    28:41.37 9:15 18 F 47th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
599 2329 Matt Lawrence    28:41.74 9:15 25 M 45th M-25 to 29
600 1429 Elizabeth Frederick    28:42.78 9:15 22 F 62nd F-20 to 24 Phi Chi Theta
601 802 Rose Guardino    28:43.96 9:16 14 F 17th F-13 to 14 BHSS
602 1940 Angela Van Sistine    28:44.08 9:16 25 F 37th F-25 to 29
603 2465 Sadie Schroeder    28:44.60 9:16 18 F 48th F-15 to 19
604 1303 Michelle Blacconiere    28:45.01 9:16 53 F 4th F-50 to 54 Kelley Runs for Walt
605 2143 Michael Blacconiere    28:45.20 9:16 54 M 12th M-50 to 54
606 1733 Johnathan Greathouse    28:45.24 9:16 29 M 46th M-25 to 29
607 2326 Lisa Petscher    28:46.38 9:17 23 F 63rd F-20 to 24
608 2083 Ellie Richardson    28:47.37 9:17 23 F 64th F-20 to 24
609 698 Allison McConn    28:48.11 9:17 23 F 65th F-20 to 24 BHSN
610 2330 Seth Cooper    28:48.22 9:17 99 M 14th M-99 to 99
611 818 Brice McGarvey    28:48.23 9:17 15 M 57th M-15 to 19 BHSS
612 1665 Ryan Chibana    28:48.27 9:17 21 M 59th M-20 to 24
613 1312 Michelle Erickson    28:48.34 9:17 26 F 38th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
614 1644 gregory bowlen    28:48.84 9:17 50 M 13th M-50 to 54
615 1416 Reece Mussman    28:49.29 9:18 23 M 60th M-20 to 24 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
616 1269 Tommy DiLavore    28:49.38 9:18 12 M 23rd M-1 to 12 Jackson Creek Middle School
617 1746 Debbie Hamilton    28:49.82 9:18 45 F 7th F-45 to 49
618 1292 Andrew Price    28:50.40 9:18 19 M 58th M-15 to 19 Kappa Delta Rho
619 1152 Warren Moseman    28:50.79 9:18 16 M 59th M-15 to 19 IU Health SIP
620 1342 Douglas Passmore    28:51.13 9:18 29 M 47th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
621 1225 Madelyn Shields    28:51.48 9:18 21 F 66th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
622 1482 Sarah Fuhs    28:52.31 9:19 23 F 67th F-20 to 24 SWCIN SWE
623 2353 Jason Cadlage    28:52.56 9:19 24 M 61st M-20 to 24
624 2278 Alexandria Sparks    28:53.81 9:19 13 F 18th F-13 to 14
625 2277 Kristina Sparks    28:54.27 9:19 39 F 20th F-35 to 39
626 1008 Ryan Ketchum    28:55.43 9:20 29 M 48th M-25 to 29 Force Fitness
627 1543 Amber Voigtschild    28:56.62 9:20 9 F 12th F-1 to 12 Team Mathis
628 990 Dawn Lee    28:57.11 9:20 35 F 21st F-35 to 39 FIDO
629 1544 Brent Voigtschild    28:57.23 9:20 35 M 24th M-35 to 39 Team Mathis
630 521 Hailey Hirsch    28:58.06 9:21 19 F 49th F-15 to 19 Alpha Delta Pi
631 1161 Cameron Rose    28:58.22 9:21 19 M 60th M-15 to 19 IU Health SIP
632 1925 Jason Sutton    28:58.35 9:21 29 M 49th M-25 to 29
633 1708 Alysa Feld    28:58.75 9:21 20 F 68th F-20 to 24
634 2502 Nicholas Homenda    28:59.14 9:21 29 M 50th M-25 to 29
635 963 Lindsay Jansen    28:59.15 9:21 20 F 69th F-20 to 24 Delta Zeta
636 2045 Jaclyn Hedrick    29:01.18 9:22 25 F 39th F-25 to 29
637 2268 Melanie Breeden    29:01.43 9:22 15 F 50th F-15 to 19
638 811 Maggie Kennedy    29:01.74 9:22 14 F 19th F-13 to 14 BHSS
639 1263 Tatiana Ritter    29:02.23 9:22 27 F 40th F-25 to 29 IUHB PathFinders
640 1082 Mariluz Santana    29:02.81 9:22 47 F 8th F-45 to 49 Indispensables
641 1388 Valerie Oloughlin    29:02.97 9:22 44 F 13th F-40 to 44 Medical Sciences
642 541 Kristin Sung    29:04.40 9:23 29 F 41st F-25 to 29 Aprils Army
643 986 Melissa Webb    29:06.01 9:23 32 F 16th F-30 to 34 EPS Ponies
644 1223 Shelby S    29:06.49 9:23 18 F 51st F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
645 695 Laura Martinez-Castro    29:07.55 9:24 16 F 52nd F-15 to 19 BHSN
646 1345 Matthew Semadeni    29:07.67 9:24 43 M 28th M-40 to 44 Kelley Runs for Walt
647 2379 Wendi Goodlett    29:07.87 9:24 40 F 14th F-40 to 44
648 964 Morgan Lewis    29:07.89 9:24 21 F 70th F-20 to 24 Delta Zeta
649 2297 Robert Jennings    29:08.85 9:24 61 M 7th M-60 to 64
650 2359 Amanda Dorsey    29:09.95 9:24 18 F 53rd F-15 to 19
651 627 Patrick Connor    29:10.24 9:25 52 M 14th M-50 to 54 BHSN
652 1780 Kelsey Kent    29:10.33 9:25 23 F 71st F-20 to 24
653 2347 Megan Johnson    29:10.44 9:25 23 F 72nd F-20 to 24
654 2348 Alexandra Tigges    29:10.95 9:25 19 F 54th F-15 to 19
655 1065 Meeks Cockerill    29:14.72 9:26 39 M 25th M-35 to 39 Indispensables
656 1229 ANN THOMPSON    29:15.42 9:26 21 F 73rd F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
657 2510 Anna Marshall    29:15.99 9:26 31 F 17th F-30 to 34
658 2511 Nathan Marshall    29:16.15 9:26 32 M 42nd M-30 to 34
659 1428 Aaron West    29:16.37 9:26 39 M 26th M-35 to 39 Option Six
660 573 Kylie Moreland    29:17.65 9:27 13 F 20th F-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
661 1855 Joey Powell    29:17.89 9:27 29 M 51st M-25 to 29
662 1718 Kelly Freiburger    29:19.13 9:27 19 F 55th F-15 to 19
663 1965 Kailan Chidester    29:19.25 9:27 20 F 74th F-20 to 24
664 561 Evan Takle    29:19.46 9:27 22 M 62nd M-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
665 1956 Alex Witten    29:19.77 9:27 19 F 56th F-15 to 19
666 524 Ashley Bruce    29:19.93 9:27 21 F 75th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
667 2342 Garrett Williams    29:19.98 9:27 10 M 24th M-1 to 12
668 1378 Katie Byrd    29:20.26 9:28 22 F 76th F-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
669 2199 Gregory Zhu    29:20.40 9:28 12 M 25th M-1 to 12
670 1570 Alec Scott    29:20.40 9:28 14 M 29th M-13 to 14 Team Riensch
671 1764 Jon Jeffries    29:20.41 9:28 41 M 29th M-40 to 44
672 1838 Stephanie Moynihan    29:21.38 9:28 22 F 77th F-20 to 24
673 2021 Catelyn Cohen    29:21.48 9:28 22 F 78th F-20 to 24
674 2259 Jonathan Rickert    29:22.04 9:28 12 M 26th M-1 to 12
675 525 Maggie Byrne    29:22.05 9:28 21 F 79th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
676 1034 Jacqueline Dilts    29:23.39 9:29 30 F 18th F-30 to 34 Hoosier CrossFit
677 2025 Jennifer Haney    29:23.46 9:29 24 F 80th F-20 to 24
678 1193 Caroline Comey    29:24.62 9:29 18 F 57th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
679 1623 Allie Myrvold    29:24.72 9:29 21 F 81st F-20 to 24 Zeta Tau Alpha
680 2177 Eric Chambers    29:25.29 9:29 42 M 30th M-40 to 44
681 1032 Ellie Bernstein    29:25.72 9:29 27 F 42nd F-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
682 678 Charlotte Jones    29:26.15 9:30 15 F 58th F-15 to 19 BHSN
683 2117 Lei Gong    29:26.66 9:30 45 F 9th F-45 to 49
684 982 Garric Henry    29:27.07 9:30 27 M 52nd M-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
685 1444 Jennifer Cooper    29:27.40 9:30 36 F 22nd F-35 to 39 Scootie
686 2343 Andy Williams    29:27.64 9:30 45 M 16th M-45 to 49
687 1180 Tessa Bent    29:28.02 9:30 35 F 23rd F-35 to 39 IU Speech and Hearing Yes
688 1943 Kara Voigt    29:28.50 9:30 21 F 82nd F-20 to 24
689 1550 COLIN CHANG    29:28.67 9:30 43 M 31st M-40 to 44 Team Premier Healthcare
690 1002 Cherryl Ellison    29:29.20 9:31 19 F 59th F-15 to 19 Force Fitness
691 2497 Brooke Turnbull    29:29.22 9:31 15 F 60th F-15 to 19
692 2498      29:29.39 9:31
693 506 Kayla Bell    29:30.48 9:31 21 F 83rd F-20 to 24 Alpha  Chi Omega
694 1217 Alexamdra Morrison    29:30.50 9:31 19 F 61st F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
695 509 Olivia Conrad    29:30.85 9:31 20 F 84th F-20 to 24 Alpha  Chi Omega
696 2290 Mark Ball    29:31.47 9:31 56 M 14th M-55 to 59
697 718 Karen Peterson-Taylor    29:32.19 9:32 55 F 3rd F-55 to 59 BHSN
698 886 PiYush Vaghela    29:32.56 9:32 38 M 27th M-35 to 39 Boston Scientific
699 1119 Geoff Morris    29:32.68 9:32 30 M 43rd M-30 to 34 IU Foundation
700 1566 Christopher Berg    29:32.92 9:32 48 M 17th M-45 to 49 TEAM REGINA
701 2418 Doug Miles    29:33.55 9:32 42 M 32nd M-40 to 44
702 2182 baylin graf    29:33.84 9:32 9 M 27th M-1 to 12
703 2306 Zach Birch    29:34.52 9:32 22 M 63rd M-20 to 24
704 1498 Julie Force    29:35.01 9:33 42 F 15th F-40 to 44 Team Geno
705 551 Laura Cameron    29:35.72 9:33 27 F 43rd F-25 to 29 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
706 2266 Wendy Breeden    29:36.28 9:33 19 F 62nd F-15 to 19
707 2267 Gena Breeden    29:36.36 9:33 19 F 63rd F-15 to 19
708 855 Jenny Medina    29:36.63 9:33 36 F 24th F-35 to 39 Bloomfield Against Cancer
709 2529 Gary Milhoan    29:37.69 9:33 49 M 18th M-45 to 49
710 929 Robin Forrest    29:39.03 9:34 48 M 19th M-45 to 49 Clear Creek Ward
711 566 Jennifer Forrest    29:39.15 9:34 13 F 21st F-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
712 1808 Amy Macke    29:39.40 9:34 29 F 44th F-25 to 29
713 2086 Rachelle Bennett    29:39.40 9:34 26 F 45th F-25 to 29
714 2313 AnnetteFuson AnnetteFuson    29:40.28 9:34 53 F 5th F-50 to 54
715 1025 Kevin Miescke    29:40.86 9:34 26 M 53rd M-25 to 29 Happy Birthday Rhys
716 1387 Stephanie McClung    29:40.99 9:34 43 F 16th F-40 to 44 Medical Sciences
717 2417 Kyle Miles    29:42.16 9:35 34 F 19th F-30 to 34
718 1026 Nina Nelsen    29:42.92 9:35 33 F 20th F-30 to 34 Happy Birthday Rhys
719 839 Jon Vickers    29:43.18 9:35 48 M 20th M-45 to 49 BHSS
720 1353 Brian Wells    29:43.31 9:35 32 M 44th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
721 1208 Jessica Judd    29:43.48 9:35 19 F 64th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
722 1980 Niki Van Alstine    29:44.49 9:35 31 F 21st F-30 to 34
723 719 Sarah Pliske    29:45.70 9:36 99 M 15th M-99 to 99 BHSN
724 1853 Uday Pitambare    29:45.72 9:36 26 M 54th M-25 to 29
725 737 Mary Serbin    29:45.77 9:36 52 F 6th F-50 to 54 BHSN Yes
726 1232 Madison Treser    29:46.91 9:36 18 F 65th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
727 1154 Toni Moseman    29:47.80 9:36 59 F 4th F-55 to 59 IU Health SIP
728 1931 Nathan Taylor    29:47.99 9:36 34 M 45th M-30 to 34
729 505 Shaelin Adams    29:49.07 9:37 19 F 66th F-15 to 19 Alpha  Chi Omega
730 1380 Teresa Easwaran    29:49.25 9:37 22 F 85th F-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
731 1700 Sarah Elser    29:49.44 9:37 21 F 86th F-20 to 24
732 1924 Derek Sutor    29:50.19 9:37 30 M 46th M-30 to 34
733 1585 Elizabeth Elmi    29:50.24 9:37 27 F 46th F-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
734 2367 Shelby Jade Hoshaw    29:50.36 9:37 20 F 87th F-20 to 24
735 1589 Carolyn McClimon    29:50.99 9:37 29 F 47th F-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
736 1417 Eaamon Oshea    29:51.13 9:38 33 M 47th M-30 to 34 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
737 1858 Jessie Pritchett    29:52.28 9:38 30 F 22nd F-30 to 34 Yes
738 1786 Ashley Koop    29:52.81 9:38 31 F 23rd F-30 to 34
739 588 Krystle Ocampo    29:52.91 9:38 26 F 48th F-25 to 29 Baxter
740 1713 Darren Fortner    29:54.02 9:39 41 M 33rd M-40 to 44 Yes
741 1938 Sara Van Alstine    29:54.51 9:39 22 F 88th F-20 to 24
742 1475 Hannah Merriman    29:54.83 9:39 31 F 24th F-30 to 34 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
743 880 Chad Oliphant    29:54.96 9:39 43 M 34th M-40 to 44 Boston Scientific
744 1597 herbert haile    29:55.07 9:39 47 M 21st M-45 to 49 The Bell Finegan Herbivores
745 1477 Wendy Miller    29:55.21 9:39 30 F 25th F-30 to 34 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
746 1176 Timothy Yeargin    29:55.41 9:39 99 M 16th M-99 to 99 IU Health SIP
747 1473 Zachary Hutslar    29:56.19 9:39 20 M 64th M-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
748 1593 Ryan Young    29:57.26 9:40 27 M 55th M-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
749 1489 Angela Parker    29:58.00 9:40 51 F 7th F-50 to 54 Team AHMCP
750 2003 Riley Bruce    29:58.95 9:40 11 F 13th F-1 to 12
751 854 Stacey Humerickhouse    29:59.40 9:40 32 F 26th F-30 to 34 Bloomfield Against Cancer
752 704 Greta Meya    30:00.70 9:41 13 F 22nd F-13 to 14 BHSN
753 629 Lilly Costello    30:01.13 9:41 13 F 23rd F-13 to 14 BHSN
754 2390 Rosi Zipp    30:01.57 9:41 28 F 49th F-25 to 29
755 1602 Melinda Yoder    30:02.12 9:41 20 F 89th F-20 to 24 TheYoungandtheRestofUs
756 1043 Jessica Sowders    30:03.38 9:42 23 F 90th F-20 to 24 Hoosier CrossFit
757 1046 Jenna Tieman    30:03.48 9:42 27 F 50th F-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
758 803 Tommy Gunderson    30:04.17 9:42 16 M 61st M-15 to 19 BHSS
759 1985 Lauren Tavel    30:04.42 9:42 21 F 91st F-20 to 24
760 2372 Tony Hawkins    30:04.86 9:42 49 M 22nd M-45 to 49
761 1627 Megan Amadeo    30:06.42 9:43 31 F 27th F-30 to 34
762 1779 Jim Kennedy    30:07.46 9:43 48 M 23rd M-45 to 49
763 2483 Lillian Toumey    30:08.03 9:43 99 F 5th F-99 to 99
764 1207 Mary Iannone    30:08.41 9:43 19 F 67th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
765 1338 Hirofumi Mita    30:08.57 9:43 29 M 56th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
766 1821 Sarah McKenney    30:09.85 9:44 26 F 51st F-25 to 29
767 1238 Natalia Liu    30:09.93 9:44 20 F 92nd F-20 to 24 IUB-MAPS
768 1200 Kristen Endorf    30:10.49 9:44 18 F 68th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
769 2423 Karen Danielson    30:10.58 9:44 58 F 5th F-55 to 59
770 1003 Brian Ellison    30:10.60 9:44 43 M 35th M-40 to 44 Force Fitness
771 1639 ellie birch    30:10.96 9:44 21 F 93rd F-20 to 24
772 1953 Alexis Williams    30:11.51 9:44 18 F 69th F-15 to 19
773 2409 Jeff Mumper    30:12.39 9:45 54 M 15th M-50 to 54
774 1257 tim stout    30:12.88 9:45 53 M 16th M-50 to 54 IUHB Cancer  Services
775 807 Jessy Holmberg    30:12.93 9:45 16 F 70th F-15 to 19 BHSS
776 1366 Ken Burleson    30:15.65 9:45 24 M 65th M-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
777 2384 Han Cun    30:15.81 9:45 24 M 66th M-20 to 24
778 1371 Annie Milkey    30:16.16 9:46 23 F 94th F-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
779 1382 Kali Hopkins    30:16.46 9:46 21 F 95th F-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
780 2087 Lauren Fell    30:16.83 9:46 23 F 96th F-20 to 24
781 2032 Lauren Powell    30:17.54 9:46 18 F 71st F-15 to 19
782 1305 Parker Brook    30:18.01 9:46 25 M 57th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
783 2144 Cody Messmann    30:18.58 9:46 27 M 58th M-25 to 29
784 842 Hannah Walker    30:19.03 9:47 16 F 72nd F-15 to 19 BHSS
785 1676 Maureen Davidoff    30:19.80 9:47 45 F 10th F-45 to 49
786 1735 Christine Griffith    30:21.32 9:47 50 F 8th F-50 to 54
787 2579 Emily Sipes    30:22.66 9:48 18 F 73rd F-15 to 19
788 2378 Caitlyn Waldrop    30:23.30 9:48 19 F 74th F-15 to 19
789 2041 Adrianne Rivard    30:23.66 9:48 19 F 75th F-15 to 19
790 2024 Allie Pipp    30:24.03 9:48 20 F 97th F-20 to 24
791 2133 Matthew Sparks    30:24.36 9:48 27 M 59th M-25 to 29
792 1982 Tamara Mitchell    30:25.23 9:49 28 F 52nd F-25 to 29
793 1628 mary andrews    30:25.39 9:49 48 F 11th F-45 to 49
794 1960 Sara Zahler    30:25.40 9:49 24 F 98th F-20 to 24
795 1064 Jeff Cockerill    30:25.50 9:49 37 M 28th M-35 to 39 Indispensables
796 2081 Lauren Wahle    30:25.80 9:49 19 F 76th F-15 to 19
797 1959 Jocelyn Young    30:25.87 9:49 28 F 53rd F-25 to 29
798 1171 Melissa Watters    30:26.16 9:49 36 F 25th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
799 1143 Brent Huccaby    30:26.18 9:49 32 M 48th M-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
800 1170 Drew Watters    30:26.53 9:49 34 M 49th M-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
801 2208 Johnny Jager    30:26.96 9:49 16 M 62nd M-15 to 19 Team South
802 1094 Christian Gettelfinger    30:26.98 9:49 11 M 28th M-1 to 12 ISSC Skeleton Crew
803 2089 Haley Webber    30:27.43 9:49 19 F 77th F-15 to 19
804 1351 Clinton Webb    30:27.52 9:49 28 M 60th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
805 1030 Cecelia Herrington    30:27.86 9:49 16 F 78th F-15 to 19 Home and Free
806 1581 lexie herrington    30:28.03 9:50 16 F 79th F-15 to 19 The  Believers
807 615 Chris Brinson    30:28.27 9:50 17 M 63rd M-15 to 19 BHSN
808 2093 Lizbeth Funkhouser    30:28.48 9:50 12 F 14th F-1 to 12
809 1041 Heather Ross    30:29.26 9:50 24 F 99th F-20 to 24 Hoosier CrossFit
810 1274 Wynne Milhouse    30:29.40 9:50 13 F 24th F-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
811 1712 Jessica Fortner    30:30.15 9:50 36 F 26th F-35 to 39
812 1211 Courtney Klatt    30:30.24 9:50 18 F 80th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
813 1469 Jacob Streich    30:30.56 9:50 30 M 50th M-30 to 34 Streich Team
814 923 Kate Waxler    30:30.69 9:50 21 F 100th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
815 1231 Katie Trax    30:31.19 9:51 18 F 81st F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
816 2356 John Asplund    30:31.27 9:51 10 M 29th M-1 to 12
817 2357 Patrick Asplund    30:31.77 9:51 47 M 24th M-45 to 49
818 1822 Amber McKenzie    30:32.49 9:51 27 F 54th F-25 to 29
819 581 Courtney Crocker    30:34.00 9:52 36 F 27th F-35 to 39 Baxter
820 1523 Alyssa Fowler    30:34.02 9:52 18 F 82nd F-15 to 19 Team KB
821 589 Jennifer Prince    30:34.04 9:52 39 F 28th F-35 to 39 Baxter
822 1100 Sarah Phillips    30:34.10 9:52 40 F 17th F-40 to 44 IU Anthropology
823 2596 Ben Smith    30:34.26 9:52 21 M 67th M-20 to 24 C-Unit
824 2224 William Mueller    30:35.10 9:52 21 M 68th M-20 to 24 Blmgton Twp.Fire Dept.
825 2233 Justin Wise    30:35.72 9:52 29 M 61st M-25 to 29 Blmgton Twp.Fire Dept.
826 557 Emily Schoendorf    30:35.96 9:52 21 F 101st F-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
827 2491 Shelby Sexton    30:36.34 9:52 17 F 83rd F-15 to 19
828 554 Christina Feigel    30:37.82 9:53 25 F 55th F-25 to 29 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
829 555 Danielle Osbun    30:38.03 9:53 24 F 102nd F-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
830 2248 Cheryl Davis    30:39.20 9:53 43 F 18th F-40 to 44
831 2040 Kim Rosvall    30:39.33 9:53 33 F 28th F-30 to 34
832 1645 Kate Bowman    30:40.33 9:54 46 F 12th F-45 to 49
833 1339 Rohit Nagpal    30:41.24 9:54 36 M 29th M-35 to 39 Kelley Runs for Walt
834 1527 michael gratzer    30:41.52 9:54 31 M 51st M-30 to 34 Team Mathis
835 2470 David Johnson    30:41.61 9:54 44 M 36th M-40 to 44
836 2264 Ethan Kopp    30:41.96 9:54 9 M 30th M-1 to 12
837 1833 Rory Mills    30:42.10 9:54 21 F 103rd F-20 to 24
838 1977 Meghan Murdock    30:42.67 9:54 23 F 104th F-20 to 24
839 1823 Cerelle McMullen    30:42.73 9:54 20 F 105th F-20 to 24
840 1691 Ryan Dunn    30:43.18 9:55 37 M 30th M-35 to 39
841 840 Kevin Vosburgh    30:43.32 9:55 14 M 30th M-13 to 14 BHSS
842 1233 Allison Van Winkle    30:44.61 9:55 18 F 84th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
843 1195 Devory Dannemiller    30:44.98 9:55 18 F 85th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
844 1214 Erin Lanning    30:45.08 9:55 18 F 86th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
845 1144 Emily Koons    30:45.61 9:55 99 M 17th M-99 to 99 IU Health SIP
846 2037 Gina Arnold    30:45.69 9:55 41 F 19th F-40 to 44
847 502 Haley Gedek    30:46.34 9:55 20 F 106th F-20 to 24 All American Girls
848 2263 Amy Kopp    30:46.82 9:55 41 F 20th F-40 to 44
849 1348 Kurt Sutton    30:47.37 9:56 30 M 52nd M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
850 2319 Hannah Wade    30:47.78 9:56 17 F 87th F-15 to 19
851 603 Ian bailey    30:49.21 9:56 13 M 31st M-13 to 14 BHSN
852 1328 Aava Khatiwada    30:49.22 9:56 21 F 107th F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
853 1074 Aida Haddad    30:49.48 9:56 21 F 108th F-20 to 24 Indispensables
854 917 Ami Kirollos    30:49.82 9:56 20 F 109th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
855 1580 Matthew Deinlein    30:50.37 9:57 21 M 69th M-20 to 24 The  Believers
856 925 Dayna Clarke    30:52.48 9:57 29 F 56th F-25 to 29 Clear Creek Ward
857 2352 Tyler Wheeler    30:52.49 9:57 27 F 57th F-25 to 29
858 1344 Kathryn Poster    30:53.89 9:58 27 F 58th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
859 1405 Michael Neumann    30:56.52 9:59 22 M 70th M-20 to 24 Old National
860 1036 Sarah Fiden    30:56.78 9:59 31 F 29th F-30 to 34 Hoosier CrossFit
861 878 Lucas Nickless    30:58.48 9:59 33 M 53rd M-30 to 34 Boston Scientific
862 2328 Ruanna Morrison    30:59.03 9:59 33 F 30th F-30 to 34
863 556 Adam Romey    31:00.03 10:00 23 M 71st M-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
864 2304 Kelly Phillips    31:00.09 10:00 31 F 31st F-30 to 34
865 850 Dominique Taylor    31:00.15 10:00 25 F 59th F-25 to 29 Black Grad Students Assoc IU
866 927 Irani Coleman    31:02.27 10:01 46 F 13th F-45 to 49 Clear Creek Ward
867 857 Claire Roth    31:02.79 10:01 30 F 32nd F-30 to 34 Bloomington New Tech High
868 858 John Roth    31:02.80 10:01 31 M 54th M-30 to 34 Bloomington New Tech High
869 1730 Kevin Gibson    31:03.27 10:01 50 M 17th M-50 to 54
870 1763 Jessica Jarosinski    31:03.45 10:01 23 F 110th F-20 to 24
871 829 Mary Anne Smart    31:03.73 10:01 17 F 88th F-15 to 19 BHSS
872 832 Shelby Stebbins    31:03.77 10:01 17 F 89th F-15 to 19 BHSS
873 2388 Gary Denson    31:04.07 10:01 51 M 18th M-50 to 54
874 1812 Emily Mange    31:04.64 10:01 21 F 111st F-20 to 24
875 1540 Justin Pace    31:04.72 10:01 24 M 72nd M-20 to 24 Team Mathis
876 2402 Gavin Miller    31:05.00 10:02 8 M 31st M-1 to 12
877 1749 Stacey Hawkins    31:05.55 10:02 35 F 29th F-35 to 39
878 830 Abby Smith    31:05.77 10:02 16 F 90th F-15 to 19 BHSS
879 1363 Mady Keller    31:05.78 10:02 16 F 91st F-15 to 19 LoVe the Girls
880 2323 Griffin Bongard    31:06.32 10:02 10 M 32nd M-1 to 12
881 1968 Leah McDonald    31:07.06 10:02 21 F 112nd F-20 to 24
882 776 Crystal Wyeth    31:07.15 10:02 26 F 60th F-25 to 29 BHSN
883 2314 Craig Fuson    31:07.49 10:02 52 M 19th M-50 to 54
884 1381 Tara Fleming    31:07.62 10:02 22 F 113rd F-20 to 24 Medical Sciences
885 1969 Brittany Rehmel    31:08.11 10:03 21 F 114th F-20 to 24
886 1264 Isaac Ritter    31:09.52 10:03 30 M 55th M-30 to 34 IUHB PathFinders
887 1629 Myles Babcock    31:10.66 10:03 13 M 32nd M-13 to 14
888 1683 Alex Dickerson    31:11.92 10:04 27 M 62nd M-25 to 29
889 1805 Darcie Lowe    31:12.01 10:04 24 F 115th F-20 to 24
890 1601 Sharon Toon    31:13.26 10:04 49 F 14th F-45 to 49 TheYoungandtheRestofUs
891 2010 Pam Ernst    31:16.06 10:05 48 F 15th F-45 to 49
892 2008 Melissa Weaver    31:17.99 10:05 36 F 30th F-35 to 39
893 1861 Alejandro Puga    31:17.99 10:05 41 M 37th M-40 to 44
894 2138 Jay Santa    31:19.27 10:06 27 M 63rd M-25 to 29
895 2029 Riley Eurton    31:19.93 10:06 11 F 15th F-1 to 12
896 2159 Shawn Eurton    31:20.54 10:06 40 M 38th M-40 to 44
897 1461 Stefanie Schoeneman    31:20.62 10:06 20 F 116th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
898 580 Emily Calvin    31:22.78 10:07 39 F 31st F-35 to 39 Baxter
899 2011 Angela Dilts    31:22.86 10:07 38 F 32nd F-35 to 39
900 1288 Jeanne Jona Kerr    31:23.25 10:07 40 F 21st F-40 to 44 Jonafit
901 1425 Liz Leslie    31:24.23 10:08 27 F 61st F-25 to 29 Option Six
902 2271 Lloyd Stohler    31:25.09 10:08 70 M 1st M-70 to 98
903 993 Elizabeth Quill    31:25.43 10:08 27 F 62nd F-25 to 29 Fighting Cancer Takes Balls
904 2406 Luiliana Namorato    31:26.13 10:08 32 F 33rd F-30 to 34
905 1275 Isabelle Neal    31:26.78 10:08 13 F 25th F-13 to 14 Jackson Creek Middle School
906 1816 Delilah McAdams    31:28.17 10:09 28 F 63rd F-25 to 29
907 1595 Elaine Bell    31:28.42 10:09 27 F 64th F-25 to 29 The Bell Finegan Herbivores
908 1988 Karlee Pinto    31:28.88 10:09 19 F 92nd F-15 to 19
909 1715 Madeline Frangi    31:29.13 10:09 19 F 93rd F-15 to 19
910 846 Jennifer Kamstra    31:30.92 10:10 38 F 33rd F-35 to 39 Bill C Brown Associates
911 2238 Neal Abdullah    31:32.39 10:10 46 M 25th M-45 to 49 SIRA
912 2203 Nathan Abdullah    31:32.95 10:10 8 M 33rd M-1 to 12 SIRA
913 1677 Robert Davis    31:33.49 10:11 23 M 73rd M-20 to 24
914 1504 Tyler Hoffman    31:35.99 10:11 10 M 34th M-1 to 12 Team Hoffman
915 1787 Margaretha Kramer    31:37.88 10:12 42 F 22nd F-40 to 44
916 1831 Ashley Miller    31:39.75 10:13 24 F 117th F-20 to 24
917 1319 Sam Gould    31:39.98 10:13 28 M 64th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
918 1326 Rodolfo Juarez    31:40.52 10:13 28 M 65th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
919 969 Andrew Barker    31:41.21 10:13 32 M 56th M-30 to 34 Drew's Runners
920 2272 Samantha Collins    31:44.89 10:14 18 F 94th F-15 to 19
921 1179 Kelsey Sullivan    31:45.06 10:15 20 F 118th F-20 to 24 IU Panhellenic Association
922 1505 Lisa Hoffman    31:45.15 10:15 39 F 34th F-35 to 39 Team Hoffman
923 1331 Naoki Kumazawa    31:45.98 10:15 27 M 66th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
924 1369 Megan Klaeger    31:47.61 10:15 30 F 34th F-30 to 34 Maurer Runners
925 1587 Joanna Helms    31:48.01 10:15 23 F 119th F-20 to 24 The Anonymous IV-runners
926 1374 Jennifer Rulon    31:48.12 10:15 25 F 65th F-25 to 29 Maurer Runners
927 1539 David Morris    31:48.25 10:15 56 M 15th M-55 to 59 Team Mathis
928 1365 Kelsie Ackman    31:48.52 10:15 23 F 120th F-20 to 24 Maurer Runners
929 798 Amy Flanigan    31:48.86 10:15 17 F 95th F-15 to 19 BHSS
930 1964 Aulani Sinclair    31:49.26 10:16 21 F 121st F-20 to 24
931 1707 Roswitha Fairhurst    31:49.82 10:16 65 F 1st F-65 to 69
932 1432 Morgan Wade    31:50.40 10:16 21 F 122nd F-20 to 24 Phi Chi Theta
933 2043 Lori Gehlhausen    31:50.98 10:16 43 F 23rd F-40 to 44
934 2391 Jacquelyn Cuffe    31:52.91 10:17 30 F 35th F-30 to 34
935 935 Natalee Williams    31:53.17 10:17 30 F 36th F-30 to 34 Clear Creek Ward
936 1732 Katie Gray    31:53.42 10:17 19 F 96th F-15 to 19
937 1172 Elizabeth Whitlatch    31:54.82 10:17 23 F 123rd F-20 to 24 IU Health SIP
938 1496 Brad Swain    31:55.00 10:18 42 M 39th M-40 to 44 Team Choice Realty
939 1592 Alexis Witt    31:56.92 10:18 29 F 66th F-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
940 2440 Scott Morgan    31:57.22 10:18 28 M 67th M-25 to 29
941 1103 Kimberly Arnold    31:57.90 10:18 33 F 37th F-30 to 34 IU Chemistry - Team Angie
942 1702 Erin Erwin    31:58.01 10:19 32 F 38th F-30 to 34
943 1059 Lannie Pullon    31:58.50 10:19 35 M 31st M-35 to 39 Impact Fitness Training
944 2355 Lauren Whitlatch    32:00.32 10:19 99 F 6th F-99 to 99
945 2108 Kayle St. Denis    32:00.61 10:19 50 F 9th F-50 to 54
946 2275 Alejandra Salmeron    32:01.67 10:20 99 F 7th F-99 to 99
947 2256 Chelsea Ernest    32:01.84 10:20 20 M 74th M-20 to 24
948 1467 Greta Streich    32:02.00 10:20 27 F 67th F-25 to 29 Streich Team
949 1716 Sigmund Fredericks    32:02.74 10:20 69 M 1st M-65 to 69
950 2386 Nick Kernan    32:03.92 10:20 30 M 57th M-30 to 34
951 2175 Michael Mahoney    32:04.59 10:21 27 M 68th M-25 to 29
952 2431 Jack Gillard    32:04.66 10:21 10 M 35th M-1 to 12
953 1867 Emily Ratton    32:05.23 10:21 18 F 97th F-15 to 19
954 2125 David Klink    32:05.41 10:21 26 M 69th M-25 to 29
955 1454 Jamie Kamen    32:06.12 10:21 21 F 124th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
956 1061 Andrew Bradley    32:08.40 10:22 99 M 18th M-99 to 99 Indispensables
957 1205 Eleanore Happ    32:09.42 10:22 18 F 98th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
958 1642 Christine Blum    32:10.02 10:23 22 F 125th F-20 to 24
959 1453 Abigail Gray    32:11.05 10:23 21 F 126th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
960 765 Charles Warthan    32:11.06 10:23 62 M 8th M-60 to 64 BHSN
961 1881 Jessica Rosen    32:11.68 10:23 20 F 127th F-20 to 24
962 1583 Daisy Chew    32:11.69 10:23 27 F 68th F-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
963 1591 David Rugger    32:12.14 10:23 25 M 70th M-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
964 838 Jennifer Vickers    32:12.54 10:23 45 F 16th F-45 to 49 BHSS
965 1975 Clara Klink    32:14.03 10:24 26 F 69th F-25 to 29
966 2094 Sheryl Koontz    32:14.16 10:24 42 F 24th F-40 to 44 Yes
967 1015 Jennifer Shrader    32:14.36 10:24 34 F 39th F-30 to 34 Fox Construction Co.
968 2095 Taylor Koontz    32:14.46 10:24 12 F 16th F-1 to 12 Yes
969 961 Jamie Schiessle    32:14.47 10:24 19 F 99th F-15 to 19 Delta Sigma Pi
970 1210 Karly Kikkert    32:16.77 10:25 19 F 100th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
971 2344  Holmes    32:18.10 10:25 27 M 71st M-25 to 29
972 531 Lindsey Reuter    32:19.12 10:25 19 F 101st F-15 to 19 Alpha Xi Delta
973 522 Sarah Bongiorno    32:19.12 10:25 21 F 128th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
974 1221 Madison Phillips    32:19.22 10:25 18 F 102nd F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
975 1226 Colby Snyder    32:20.36 10:26 20 F 129th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
976 1845 Huong Nguyen    32:20.55 10:26 28 F 70th F-25 to 29
977 599 Julie Adams    32:21.68 10:26 46 F 17th F-45 to 49 BHSN
978 1600 Rachel Toon    32:21.87 10:26 21 F 130th F-20 to 24 TheYoungandtheRestofUs
979 1599 Alaria Jones    32:22.26 10:26 21 F 131st F-20 to 24 TheYoungandtheRestofUs
980 1227 Chelsea Sorg    32:22.99 10:26 19 F 103rd F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
981 2110 Monica Funk    32:26.12 10:28 19 F 104th F-15 to 19
982 2033 kelsey carew    32:27.75 10:28 26 F 71st F-25 to 29
983 1481 Tina Closser    32:28.33 10:28 37 F 35th F-35 to 39 SWCIN SWE
984 2053 Colleen Smith    32:28.58 10:28 20 F 132nd F-20 to 24
985 2432 Cameron Gillard    32:28.60 10:28 10 M 36th M-1 to 12
986 2023 Erica Yale    32:28.69 10:28 21 F 133rd F-20 to 24
987 1178 Jordanna Glatter    32:28.80 10:28 21 F 134th F-20 to 24 IU Panhellenic Association
988 784 Bailey Broukal    32:28.94 10:28 14 F 26th F-13 to 14 BHSS
989 2200 Chen Zhu    32:29.37 10:29 50 M 20th M-50 to 54
990 2014 Analilia Silva    32:29.75 10:29 39 F 36th F-35 to 39
991 2451 Whitney Ennis    32:30.40 10:29 17 F 105th F-15 to 19
992 1291 Cameron McAlister    32:34.77 10:30 22 M 75th M-20 to 24 Kappa Delta Rho
993 2412 Viviane Dang    32:35.29 10:31 13 F 27th F-13 to 14
994 2242 Bryan Paine    32:35.84 10:31 42 M 40th M-40 to 44
995 2298 Gurprit Multani    32:35.95 10:31 22 M 76th M-20 to 24
996 934 Megan Whiting    32:36.40 10:31 29 F 72nd F-25 to 29 Clear Creek Ward
997 1076 Alejandra Haddad    32:36.91 10:31 51 F 10th F-50 to 54 Indispensables
998 2490 Katherine Schlimm    32:37.39 10:31 20 F 135th F-20 to 24
999 1479 Hillary Schlimm    32:37.41 10:31 22 F 136th F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1000 2434 Carol Gillard    32:37.72 10:31 48 F 18th F-45 to 49
1001 1075 Souheil Haddad    32:37.95 10:31 50 M 21st M-50 to 54 Indispensables
1002 1514 Paige Nichols    32:38.03 10:32 19 F 106th F-15 to 19 Team Jenny
1003 1510 Abby Gehlhausen    32:38.13 10:32 21 F 137th F-20 to 24 Team Jenny
1004 2111 Elisabeth Bell    32:38.13 10:32 19 F 107th F-15 to 19
1005 1456 Sarah Klein    32:38.82 10:32 20 F 138th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1006 797 Rachel Farrar    32:38.98 10:32 15 F 108th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1007 2324 Ashley Holmes    32:39.01 10:32 99 F 8th F-99 to 99
1008 2403 Luiza Hausurecht    32:39.26 10:32 14 F 28th F-13 to 14
1009 1825 Eden Medina    32:39.99 10:32 36 F 37th F-35 to 39
1010 943 Christopher Cockerham    32:40.73 10:32 44 M 41st M-40 to 44 Cook/CFC
1011 2325 Maureen Gahan    32:41.61 10:33 64 F 2nd F-60 to 64
1012 560 Chandler Stapleton    32:41.64 10:33 24 F 139th F-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
1013 1950 Emily Wetzel    32:41.72 10:33 39 F 38th F-35 to 39
1014 1307 Natalie Ciambrone    32:42.12 10:33 25 F 73rd F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1015 637 Paetyn Denson    32:42.54 10:33 14 F 29th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1016 1203 Emma Green    32:43.06 10:33 18 F 109th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
1017 1537 Audra Miller    32:43.53 10:33 34 F 40th F-30 to 34 Team Mathis
1018 584 Michael Feske    32:44.33 10:34 40 M 42nd M-40 to 44 Baxter
1019 2599 Natalie Fernandes    32:44.62 10:34 18 F 110th F-15 to 19
1020 2250 Lindsay Buuck    32:46.05 10:34 28 F 74th F-25 to 29
1021 1011 Mary Ann Sowers    32:46.15 10:34 47 F 19th F-45 to 49 Force Fitness
1022 1789 Kellie Kuratko    32:46.86 10:34 24 F 140th F-20 to 24
1023 1752 Beate Henschel    32:47.65 10:35 33 F 41st F-30 to 34
1024 1092 Bailey Foster    32:50.23 10:35 12 F 17th F-1 to 12 ISSC Skeleton Crew
1025 1723 Lance Furr    32:50.49 10:35 51 M 22nd M-50 to 54
1026 2593 Lilly Donahue    32:50.54 10:35 14 F 30th F-13 to 14
1027 2501 Meagan McKim    32:50.91 10:35 13 F 31st F-13 to 14
1028 535 Kimberly Waite    32:51.41 10:36 21 F 141st F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
1029 530 Caylie Rentsch    32:51.74 10:36 21 F 142nd F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
1030 1318 Lee Giles    32:52.69 10:36 24 F 143rd F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
1031 2092 Naomi Funkhouser    32:52.82 10:36 46 F 20th F-45 to 49
1032 1869 Nancy Reynolds    32:53.05 10:36 48 F 21st F-45 to 49
1033 1474 Megan Lines    32:53.11 10:36 23 F 144th F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1034 533 Ashley Schenck    32:54.51 10:37 19 F 111st F-15 to 19 Alpha Xi Delta
1035 1286 Tressa Rauh    32:57.85 10:38 45 F 22nd F-45 to 49 Jackson Mill Nbrs for a Cure
1036 2436 Susie Hobson    32:57.86 10:38 99 F 9th F-99 to 99
1037 2517 Mary Ciasto    32:58.10 10:38 99 F 10th F-99 to 99
1038 849 Lynette Anigbo    32:58.47 10:38 24 F 145th F-20 to 24 Black Grad Students Assoc IU
1039 940 John May    32:59.44 10:38 28 M 72nd M-25 to 29 Cook Polymer Technology
1040 2473 Erin Freund    32:59.47 10:38 39 F 39th F-35 to 39
1041 523 Ellen Bozek    33:00.15 10:39 19 F 112nd F-15 to 19 Alpha Xi Delta
1042 526 Becca Elam    33:00.34 10:39 21 F 146th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
1043 800 Mathew Gass    33:00.58 10:39 17 M 64th M-15 to 19 BHSS
1044 1285 Zoe Rauh    33:00.62 10:39 12 F 18th F-1 to 12 Jackson Mill Nbrs for a Cure
1045 2219 Kaylynn Poyner    33:01.59 10:39 20 F 147th F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1046 2231 Kyle Knowlton    33:01.63 10:39 24 M 77th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1047 2211 Emily Ulmer    33:01.77 10:39 18 F 113rd F-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1048 2215 Mackenzie Harris    33:01.83 10:39 19 F 114th F-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1049 2217 Rebecca Frettinger    33:02.01 10:39 20 F 148th F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1050 1545 Mark Wisley    33:02.19 10:39 38 M 32nd M-35 to 39 Team Mathis
1051 2218 A. Tabery    33:02.23 10:39 20 F 149th F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1052 1355 Shannon Wheeler    33:02.25 10:39 30 F 42nd F-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
1053 2227 Jen Hill    33:02.38 10:39 21 F 150th F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1054 2339 Blaise Oeding    33:02.85 10:39 8 M 37th M-1 to 12
1055 2232 Lindsey North    33:02.90 10:39 24 F 151st F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1056 2222 Justin Dunne    33:03.13 10:40 21 M 78th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1057 2136 Nolan Bailey    33:03.17 10:40 8 M 38th M-1 to 12
1058 2220 Alex Deerr    33:03.24 10:40 20 F 152nd F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1059 2228 Chris Babcock    33:03.36 10:40 21 M 79th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1060 2230 Logan Doyle    33:03.51 10:40 22 F 153rd F-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1061 2210 Kyle Knight    33:03.72 10:40 18 M 65th M-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1062 2114 Hannah Weller    33:04.01 10:40 18 F 115th F-15 to 19
1063 1118 Jaylyn Lee    33:04.02 10:40 31 F 43rd F-30 to 34 IU Foundation
1064 2212 John Burge    33:04.05 10:40 19 M 66th M-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1065 2223 Sam Graff    33:04.40 10:40 21 M 80th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1066 2229 Brett Hennesey    33:04.47 10:40 22 M 81st M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1067 2216 Brian O'Hart    33:04.59 10:40 20 M 82nd M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1068 1525 Diane Cessna    33:04.78 10:40 28 F 75th F-25 to 29 Team Mathis
1069 2214 Even Kuehl    33:05.37 10:40 19 M 67th M-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1070 1308 Paige Coulter-Kern    33:05.57 10:40 24 F 154th F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
1071 2221 Zach Stine    33:05.64 10:40 21 M 83rd M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1072 2226 Jake West    33:05.95 10:40 21 M 84th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1073 2225 Andrew Kibellos    33:05.96 10:40 21 M 85th M-20 to 24 Air Force ROTC
1074 2495 Chuck Russo    33:06.31 10:41 52 M 23rd M-50 to 54
1075 2213 Geoffrey Gervase    33:06.78 10:41 19 M 68th M-15 to 19 Air Force ROTC
1076 2361 Richard Lucas    33:07.39 10:41 67 M 2nd M-65 to 69
1077 513 Lily Inman    33:08.38 10:41 21 F 155th F-20 to 24 Alpha  Chi Omega
1078 2030 Kathleen Saur    33:10.07 10:42 33 F 44th F-30 to 34
1079 2294 Philip Kuieriemen    33:10.43 10:42 39 M 33rd M-35 to 39
1080 2293 Tera Nance-Kuieriemen    33:10.50 10:42 37 F 40th F-35 to 39
1081 1108 Joshua Coonrad    33:10.93 10:42 30 M 58th M-30 to 34 IU Dept of Comm & Culture
1082 962 Alex Stone    33:11.42 10:42 22 M 86th M-20 to 24 Delta Sigma Pi
1083 1664 Benjamin Chang    33:12.04 10:43 34 M 59th M-30 to 34
1084 1952 Aaron White    33:12.15 10:43 29 M 73rd M-25 to 29
1085 658 Taji Gibson    33:12.82 10:43 37 M 34th M-35 to 39 BHSN
1086 947 Kristen Mathis    33:13.33 10:43 22 F 156th F-20 to 24 Crossfit Bloomington
1087 1743 Jeff Hall    33:13.33 10:43 25 M 74th M-25 to 29
1088 2487 Johnny Talbott    33:14.04 10:43 9 M 39th M-1 to 12
1089 1457 Lior Nachshon    33:14.48 10:43 20 F 157th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1090 1882 Missy Santa    33:19.40 10:45 50 F 11th F-50 to 54
1091 1883 Rob Santa    33:20.04 10:45 57 M 16th M-55 to 59
1092 2371 Defne Jones    33:21.10 10:45 99 F 11th F-99 to 99
1093 1871 Ralph Reynolds    33:21.41 10:45 59 M 17th M-55 to 59
1094 1111 Abigail Mack    33:21.58 10:45 25 F 76th F-25 to 29 IU Dept of Comm & Culture Yes
1095 1022 Josep Sobrer    33:22.22 10:46 68 M 3rd M-65 to 69 Hakuna Matatas Yes
1096 2302 Sheralee Shah    33:22.69 10:46 33 F 45th F-30 to 34
1097 1954 AMELIA WISER    33:24.46 10:46 10 F 19th F-1 to 12
1098 1324 Barry Hoyer    33:24.50 10:46 31 M 60th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
1099 1485 Anatole Cakmak    33:24.66 10:46 43 M 43rd M-40 to 44 Team  Marge
1100 1859 Christy Publow    33:25.29 10:47 39 F 41st F-35 to 39
1101 1541 Kelsey Pace    33:26.15 10:47 24 F 158th F-20 to 24 Team Mathis
1102 1993 Jennifer Bailey    33:26.48 10:47 38 F 42nd F-35 to 39
1103 1584 Laura Dallman    33:26.62 10:47 28 F 77th F-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
1104 1536 Lori McIntosh    33:26.66 10:47 34 F 46th F-30 to 34 Team Mathis
1105 2205 Amelia Deckard    33:27.11 10:47 12 F 20th F-1 to 12 Jackson Creek Middle School
1106 548 Jesse All    33:27.36 10:47 12 M 40th M-1 to 12 BARA
1107 1638 Tia Bings    33:27.85 10:47 15 F 116th F-15 to 19
1108 867 Grace Fowler    33:28.38 10:48 99 F 12th F-99 to 99 Boston Scientific
1109 1294 Chris Stewart    33:28.52 10:48 21 M 87th M-20 to 24 Kappa Delta Rho
1110 2438 Jessica Edelman    33:28.71 10:48 20 F 159th F-20 to 24
1111 1151 Stephanie Miller    33:29.30 10:48 25 F 78th F-25 to 29 IU Health SIP
1112 1169 Ashley Watson    33:29.45 10:48 27 F 79th F-25 to 29 IU Health SIP
1113 1051 Mark Bell    33:32.19 10:49 43 M 44th M-40 to 44 IFLMA
1114 2533      33:33.14 10:49
1115 965 Alexandra Parshall    33:34.36 10:50 19 F 117th F-15 to 19 Delta Zeta
1116 1976 Christine Thomson    33:35.16 10:50 27 F 80th F-25 to 29
1117 1330 Megan Kuhn    33:35.52 10:50 29 F 81st F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1118 902 Rachel Boorom    33:38.06 10:51 20 F 160th F-20 to 24 Camp Kesem IU
1119 903 Karina Cardella    33:38.19 10:51 19 F 118th F-15 to 19 Camp Kesem IU
1120 2376 Alex May    33:38.28 10:51 41 M 45th M-40 to 44
1121 2587 David Major    33:39.92 10:51 42 M 46th M-40 to 44
1122 988 Robert Whitaker    33:40.53 10:52 51 M 24th M-50 to 54 EPS Ponies
1123 2279 Brian Jablonski    33:40.58 10:52 28 M 75th M-25 to 29
1124 987 Brenda Whitaker    33:40.77 10:52 51 F 12th F-50 to 54 EPS Ponies
1125 1243 Brad Hawkins    33:41.01 10:52 30 M 61st M-30 to 34 IUH Proton Therapy Center
1126 1246 Lauren McHugh    33:41.39 10:52 35 F 43rd F-35 to 39 IUH Proton Therapy Center
1127 1107 Zack Edwards    33:43.06 10:53 28 M 76th M-25 to 29 IU Chemistry - Team Angie
1128 810 Jessica Kelwaski    33:43.16 10:53 28 F 82nd F-25 to 29 BHSS
1129 1310 Trent Drake    33:43.77 10:53 32 M 62nd M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
1130 2047 Lisa Garst    33:43.85 10:53 54 F 13th F-50 to 54
1131 1658 lorri calvert    33:44.89 10:53 51 F 14th F-50 to 54
1132 1856 fred powell    33:45.16 10:53 29 M 77th M-25 to 29
1133 650 Elissa Fertig    33:46.94 10:54 14 F 32nd F-13 to 14 BHSN
1134 1095 Olivia Gettelfinger    33:48.24 10:54 15 F 119th F-15 to 19 ISSC Skeleton Crew
1135 1096 Gary Gettelfinger    33:50.40 10:55 51 M 25th M-50 to 54 ISSC Skeleton Crew
1136 1418 Laura Philhower    33:50.83 10:55 19 F 120th F-15 to 19 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
1137 600 Nathan Alano    33:50.98 10:55 16 M 69th M-15 to 19 BHSN
1138 662 Ryan Hartford    33:51.68 10:55 99 M 19th M-99 to 99 BHSN
1139 2160 MATT MEDLOCK    33:54.53 10:56 34 M 63rd M-30 to 34
1140 1978 Ashley Inglehart    33:55.32 10:56 28 F 83rd F-25 to 29
1141 2336 MaryEllen McClain    33:55.50 10:56 26 F 84th F-25 to 29
1142 2335 AbrahamVerdoes    33:56.09 10:57 24 M 88th M-20 to 24
1143 1647 Darrell Boyll    33:57.15 10:57 57 M 18th M-55 to 59
1144 897 Holly Harvey    33:58.21 10:57 41 F 25th F-40 to 44 Bunger & Robertson
1145 1981 Jenny Hand    33:59.56 10:58 19 F 121st F-15 to 19
1146 1648 Joanie Breeden    34:06.29 11:00 52 F 15th F-50 to 54
1147 2069 Katelyn VanSant    34:07.15 11:00 17 F 122nd F-15 to 19
1148 1007 Kimberly Ketchum    34:07.46 11:00 28 F 85th F-25 to 29 Force Fitness
1149 931 McKenzie Stoddard    34:08.53 11:01 27 F 86th F-25 to 29 Clear Creek Ward
1150 930 Ann Maas    34:09.02 11:01 29 F 87th F-25 to 29 Clear Creek Ward
1151 1849 Estelle Oyer    34:10.13 11:01 19 F 123rd F-15 to 19
1152 1472 Heather Brock    34:10.34 11:01 22 F 161st F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1153 1851 Alycia Parsons    34:11.75 11:02 23 F 162nd F-20 to 24
1154 1711 Audrey Folz    34:11.96 11:02 21 F 163rd F-20 to 24
1155 2287 Cayla Bellamy    34:12.28 11:02 25 F 88th F-25 to 29
1156 2190 Wayne Collard    34:13.74 11:02 19 M 70th M-15 to 19
1157 1761 Colleen Hughes    34:15.37 11:03 28 F 89th F-25 to 29
1158 1471 Taylor Bradburn    34:17.48 11:04 22 F 164th F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1159 528 Katherine Neal    34:18.43 11:04 21 F 165th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
1160 1297 Carmen Wootan    34:20.30 11:05 51 F 16th F-50 to 54 Keep Calm and Cure
1161 1706 Alaa Fadag    34:20.99 11:05 30 F 47th F-30 to 34
1162 1876 Mara Rockey    34:21.25 11:05 24 F 166th F-20 to 24
1163 2600 Noel Hanson    34:21.89 11:05 45 F 23rd F-45 to 49
1164 863 Katie Fisher    34:22.23 11:05 25 F 90th F-25 to 29 Boston Scientific
1165 2042 Amy Plunkett    34:22.40 11:05 29 F 91st F-25 to 29
1166 2415 Denise Dorotheo    34:22.76 11:05 16 F 124th F-15 to 19
1167 1840 Andrea Murray    34:23.50 11:05 63 F 3rd F-60 to 64
1168 787 Emma Chafin    34:23.66 11:05 17 F 125th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1169 1048 Lauren Dexter    34:23.94 11:05 24 F 167th F-20 to 24 hYPe
1170 1050 Dana Palazzo    34:24.19 11:06 25 F 92nd F-25 to 29 hYPe
1171 871 John Jurijczuk    34:25.28 11:06 32 M 64th M-30 to 34 Boston Scientific
1172 779 Sydney Arnold    34:25.54 11:06 18 F 126th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1173 2462 Rebecca Swanson    34:28.36 11:07 41 F 26th F-40 to 44
1174 2461 Jeremy Nation    34:28.85 11:07 36 M 35th M-35 to 39
1175 1766 Marie Johannisson    34:28.93 11:07 23 F 168th F-20 to 24
1176 571 Brittany Kasper    34:29.54 11:07 13 F 33rd F-13 to 14 Batchelor Middle School
1177 1640 Katy Blandford    34:30.22 11:08 25 F 93rd F-25 to 29
1178 1579 Grant Bell    34:30.50 11:08 10 M 41st M-1 to 12 The  Believers
1179 2084 Megan Tippmann    34:31.18 11:08 23 F 169th F-20 to 24
1180 2296 Kayla Woerdeman    34:31.45 11:08 23 F 170th F-20 to 24
1181 1459 Jenna Samuelson    34:32.47 11:08 20 F 171st F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1182 1424 Greg Ingram    34:36.56 11:10 28 M 78th M-25 to 29 Option Six
1183 2002 Kimberly Ennis    34:36.56 11:10 28 F 94th F-25 to 29
1184 1460 Samantha Schiffman    34:37.01 11:10 20 F 172nd F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1185 1020 Crystal Maddox    34:37.31 11:10 31 F 48th F-30 to 34 Hakuna Matatas
1186 1989 Haille Young    34:37.58 11:10 20 F 173rd F-20 to 24
1187 2247 Bethany Campbell    34:38.07 11:10 32 F 49th F-30 to 34
1188 1759 Marcus Hoone    34:38.39 11:10 35 M 36th M-35 to 39
1189 1717 Meredith Freeman    34:38.44 11:10 20 F 174th F-20 to 24
1190 1163 Carol Rudder    34:39.18 11:11 56 F 6th F-55 to 59 IU Health SIP
1191 1661 shannon carpenter    34:40.07 11:11 34 F 50th F-30 to 34
1192 1773 Nicole Kauffman    34:40.65 11:11 39 F 44th F-35 to 39
1193 1018 Mary Beth Hannah-Hansen    34:43.59 11:12 60 F 4th F-60 to 64 Hakuna Matatas Yes
1194 1019 William Hansen    34:44.01 11:12 71 M 2nd M-70 to 98 Hakuna Matatas
1195 1813 Bethany Marcum    34:45.57 11:13 19 F 127th F-15 to 19
1196 2085 Elizabeth Holz    34:46.29 11:13 23 F 175th F-20 to 24
1197 1206 Shawn Hindman    34:48.47 11:14 21 F 176th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
1198 1630 Natalie Baird    34:49.46 11:14 25 F 95th F-25 to 29
1199 2594 Brandon McIntosh    34:49.47 11:14 33 M 65th M-30 to 34
1200 745 Francesca Sobrer    34:50.19 11:14 55 F 7th F-55 to 59 BHSN
1201 989 Lindsay Gresham    34:50.96 11:14 23 F 177th F-20 to 24 Fastest Girls In Town
1202 1936 Dennis Turner    34:52.32 11:15 64 M 9th M-60 to 64 Yes
1203 994 Neil Sheaffer    34:52.54 11:15 26 M 79th M-25 to 29 Fighting Cancer Takes Balls
1204 1942 Travis Vencel    34:53.18 11:15 45 M 26th M-45 to 49
1205 942 Layton Cockerham    34:53.21 11:15 10 M 42nd M-1 to 12 Cook/CFC
1206 1323 kelsie hill    34:53.28 11:15 27 F 96th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1207 1561 WESLEY RATLIFF    34:57.29 11:16 58 M 19th M-55 to 59 Team Premier Healthcare
1208 1909 Emily Snider    34:58.16 11:17 20 F 178th F-20 to 24
1209 764 Tanner Waldrip    34:59.30 11:17 14 M 33rd M-13 to 14 BHSN
1210 1142 Shannon Hovious    34:59.84 11:17 39 F 45th F-35 to 39 IU Health SIP
1211 1099 Stacie King    35:00.85 11:17 41 F 27th F-40 to 44 IU Anthropology
1212 2399 Hilary Owens    35:02.13 11:18 20 F 179th F-20 to 24
1213 587 Tara McKinney    35:02.16 11:18 30 F 51st F-30 to 34 Baxter
1214 1140 Nicole Goerges    35:02.45 11:18 33 F 52nd F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1215 2057 Ellen Martin    35:07.39 11:20 36 F 46th F-35 to 39
1216 1400 Nancy Baldwin    35:07.71 11:20 49 F 24th F-45 to 49 NGPT Brick House
1217 2034 Jennifer Wesner    35:08.97 11:20 30 F 53rd F-30 to 34
1218 1571 Lori Scott    35:10.32 11:21 40 F 28th F-40 to 44 Team Riensch
1219 1572 James Scott    35:13.36 11:22 42 M 47th M-40 to 44 Team Riensch
1220 747 Ann St John    35:14.31 11:22 50 F 17th F-50 to 54 BHSN Yes
1221 746 Jane St John    35:14.57 11:22 49 F 25th F-45 to 49 BHSN
1222 1769 Alex Karr    35:14.97 11:22 20 M 89th M-20 to 24
1223 1937 Amanda Turney    35:15.21 11:22 17 F 128th F-15 to 19
1224 1314 Antonio Fernandez    35:15.66 11:22 31 M 66th M-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
1225 821 Lydia Merriman    35:18.86 11:23 16 F 129th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1226 1480 Chelsea Thomason    35:19.34 11:24 20 F 180th F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1227 1478 Hanna Moore    35:19.48 11:24 22 F 181st F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1228 1244 Lesley Keller    35:19.85 11:24 46 F 26th F-45 to 49 IUH Proton Therapy Center
1229 1557 TAYLOR HOWELL    35:20.20 11:24 19 F 130th F-15 to 19 Team Premier Healthcare
1230 1949 Sydney West    35:20.51 11:24 20 F 182nd F-20 to 24
1231 1692 Michael Dunn    35:21.89 11:24 53 M 26th M-50 to 54
1232 2484 Jeffrey Smith    35:23.43 11:25 42 M 48th M-40 to 44
1233 2091 Rebecca Schwab    35:23.53 11:25 21 F 183rd F-20 to 24
1234 1738 Arielle Hacker    35:24.05 11:25 15 F 131st F-15 to 19
1235 1441 Matthew Englert    35:24.77 11:25 26 M 80th M-25 to 29 Running to Remember
1236 2156 Ricardo Marrero    35:26.34 11:26 12 M 43rd M-1 to 12
1237 856 Clark Ackerman    35:29.27 11:27 16 M 71st M-15 to 19 Bloomington New Tech High
1238 1024 Cara Foreman    35:30.24 11:27 31 F 54th F-30 to 34 Happy Birthday Rhys
1239 2516 Lyndsey Johnson    35:31.42 11:27 16 F 132nd F-15 to 19
1240 1559 MORGAN NEWKIRK    35:31.78 11:27 29 F 97th F-25 to 29 Team Premier Healthcare Yes
1241 1719 Avril Fuentes    35:32.29 11:28 33 F 55th F-30 to 34 Yes
1242 1535 Melissa Matson    35:32.36 11:28 40 F 29th F-40 to 44 Team Mathis
1243 1349 Luisa Torres    35:33.23 11:28 33 F 56th F-30 to 34 Kelley Runs for Walt
1244 983 Holly Lantz    35:33.64 11:28 39 F 47th F-35 to 39 EPS Ponies
1245 2054 Mollee Farrell    35:33.66 11:28 27 F 98th F-25 to 29
1246 1603 Bridget Hayes    35:34.68 11:28 28 F 99th F-25 to 29 Tomcat's Pride
1247 1494 Steve Bryant    35:35.15 11:29 42 M 49th M-40 to 44 Team Choice Realty
1248 2153 Mitchell Rickey    35:35.98 11:29 26 M 81st M-25 to 29
1249 1346 Nina Skubiak    35:39.04 11:30 25 F 100th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1250 1315 Abby Foster    35:39.43 11:30 24 F 184th F-20 to 24 Kelley Runs for Walt
1251 2119 Eric Metz    35:40.54 11:30 23 M 90th M-20 to 24 Yes
1252 1963 Lisa Metz    35:41.40 11:31 51 F 18th F-50 to 54
1253 2366 Kyle Cardwell    35:42.34 11:31 14 M 34th M-13 to 14
1254 2157 David Marrero    35:48.12 11:33 55 M 20th M-55 to 59
1255 1040 Nancy Richman    35:53.86 11:35 58 F 8th F-55 to 59 Hoosier CrossFit
1256 1652 Taylor Brune    35:54.29 11:35 21 F 185th F-20 to 24
1257 1895 Ameerah Siddiqi    35:54.50 11:35 19 F 133rd F-15 to 19
1258 796 Christina Elliott    35:55.14 11:35 16 F 134th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1259 2380 Emily Morrone    35:55.95 11:35 16 F 135th F-15 to 19
1260 944 Meshelle Roberts    35:56.31 11:35 42 F 30th F-40 to 44 Cook/CFC
1261 1442 Danielle Englert    35:56.39 11:35 27 F 101st F-25 to 29 Running to Remember
1262 1440 Kellie Coons    35:56.47 11:35 29 F 102nd F-25 to 29 Running to Remember
1263 1582 Stephanie Ridge    35:56.82 11:35 21 F 186th F-20 to 24 The  Believers
1264 827 Hannah Shields    35:57.17 11:36 16 F 136th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1265 851 Amie Allen    35:57.26 11:36 29 F 103rd F-25 to 29 Bloomfield Against Cancer
1266 968 Kala Ratcliff    35:59.70 11:36 26 F 104th F-25 to 29 Dr. Brad Ray MD
1267 1844 Kambie Neal    36:00.24 11:37 30 F 57th F-30 to 34
1268 1506 Laura Bartz    36:00.90 11:37 54 F 19th F-50 to 54 Team Jenny
1269 2446 Cathy Smith    36:00.97 11:37 49 F 27th F-45 to 49
1270 1219 Danielle Park    36:02.38 11:37 18 F 137th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
1271 1507 Douglas Bartz    36:03.94 11:38 56 M 21st M-55 to 59 Team Jenny Yes
1272 2428 Jamie Tartell    36:05.60 11:38 12 F 21st F-1 to 12
1273 2070 Cheyenne Edlin    36:05.91 11:38 22 F 187th F-20 to 24
1274 824 Lauren Noble    36:06.12 11:39 16 F 138th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1275 2429 Joey Tartell    36:06.13 11:39 45 M 27th M-45 to 49
1276 1027 Jeffrey Nelsen    36:06.26 11:39 42 M 50th M-40 to 44 Happy Birthday Rhys
1277 2181 jake Graf    36:06.71 11:39 36 M 37th M-35 to 39
1278 2236 Brad Wellman    36:06.73 11:39 38 M 38th M-35 to 39 Blmgton Twp.Fire Dept.
1279 2520      36:11.97 11:40
1280 1023 Elizabeth Underwood    36:12.92 11:41 36 F 48th F-35 to 39 Hakuna Matatas
1281 1016 Staci Crider    36:13.06 11:41 37 F 49th F-35 to 39 Hakuna Matatas
1282 2368 Alison Kashmer    36:13.48 11:41 30 F 58th F-30 to 34
1283 579 Scott Brown    36:13.98 11:41 46 M 28th M-45 to 49 Baxter
1284 576 Alissa Abdelkader    36:15.86 11:42 37 F 50th F-35 to 39 Baxter
1285 1590 Christine Potter    36:16.62 11:42 65 F 2nd F-65 to 69 The Anonymous IV-runners
1286 1039 Caitlin Mroz    36:18.57 11:43 26 F 105th F-25 to 29 Hoosier CrossFit
1287 1651 Jamey Brooks    36:20.31 11:43 31 M 67th M-30 to 34 Yes
1288 933 Sarah Waite    36:20.72 11:43 32 F 59th F-30 to 34 Clear Creek Ward
1289 504 Kayla Rode    36:23.71 11:44 19 F 139th F-15 to 19 All American Girls
1290 2405 Thais Hausurecht    36:25.16 11:45 11 F 22nd F-1 to 12
1291 2404 Andreas Hausurecht    36:25.31 11:45 49 M 29th M-45 to 49
1292 782 MacKenzie Bell    36:26.41 11:45 15 F 140th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1293 2303 Sue VerMerris    36:27.65 11:45 55 F 9th F-55 to 59
1294 1055 Nicole Martins    36:30.42 11:46 32 F 60th F-30 to 34 IFLMA
1295 2188 Stephen Coover    36:32.00 11:47 43 M 51st M-40 to 44
1296 967 Philly Haworth    36:32.06 11:47 48 F 28th F-45 to 49 Dr. Brad Ray MD
1297 2245 Paul Lutes    36:32.42 11:47 56 M 22nd M-55 to 59
1298 2071 Amara Stuehling    36:32.74 11:47 27 F 106th F-25 to 29
1299 1117 Erin Hazler    36:32.79 11:47 36 F 51st F-35 to 39 IU Foundation
1300 685 Henry Lang    36:32.90 11:47 11 M 44th M-1 to 12 BHSN
1301 1839 Robin Murphey    36:32.99 11:47 34 F 61st F-30 to 34
1302 1944 Julia Waity    36:33.57 11:47 29 F 107th F-25 to 29
1303 1690 Robert Dufour    36:33.76 11:47 29 M 82nd M-25 to 29
1304 971 Jessica Inlow    36:33.78 11:47 22 F 188th F-20 to 24 Drew's Runners
1305 1056 Paul Wright    36:36.54 11:48 33 M 68th M-30 to 34 IFLMA
1306 864 Karen Fisher    36:36.62 11:48 48 F 29th F-45 to 49 Boston Scientific
1307 1549 BRIAN BURNS    36:37.43 11:49 43 M 52nd M-40 to 44 Team Premier Healthcare
1308 538 Kara McFall    36:41.63 11:50 28 F 108th F-25 to 29 Aprils Army
1309 539 Jim McFall    36:42.28 11:50 31 M 69th M-30 to 34 Aprils Army
1310 1588 Michael McClimon    36:43.09 11:51 25 M 83rd M-25 to 29 The Anonymous IV-runners
1311 1239 Olivia Oehler    36:43.30 11:51 20 F 189th F-20 to 24 IUB-MAPS
1312 1237 Carli Coughanowr    36:43.41 11:51 20 F 190th F-20 to 24 IUB-MAPS
1313 1466 Elizabeth Streich    36:45.44 11:51 25 F 109th F-25 to 29 Streich Team
1314 996 Gordon Wilson    36:48.24 11:52 26 M 84th M-25 to 29 Fighting Cancer Takes Balls
1315 1115 Shelly Bruce    36:48.57 11:52 44 F 31st F-40 to 44 IU Foundation
1316 2532 Suzy Yeagley    36:48.59 11:52 39 F 52nd F-35 to 39
1317 1751 Molly Heitzman    36:49.40 11:53 25 F 110th F-25 to 29
1318 1679 Lindsey Dean    36:51.75 11:53 30 F 62nd F-30 to 34
1319 2427 Erin Adams    36:54.01 11:54 41 F 32nd F-40 to 44
1320 1057 Amy Fisher    36:56.44 11:55 29 F 111st F-25 to 29 Impact Fitness Training
1321 1631 Teresa Baird    36:58.67 11:55 55 F 10th F-55 to 59
1322 2408 Mazinha Hausurecht    37:00.23 11:56 42 F 33rd F-40 to 44
1323 862 Lisa Coons    37:02.16 11:57 25 F 112nd F-25 to 29 Boston Scientific
1324 1004 Joslyn Ellison    37:02.52 11:57 46 F 30th F-45 to 49 Force Fitness
1325 2416 Daniel Coons    37:04.22 11:57 26 M 85th M-25 to 29
1326 2504 Mary Dillman    37:06.14 11:58 99 F 13th F-99 to 99
1327 978 Erik Burns    37:09.11 11:59 26 M 86th M-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
1328 980 Carter Figg    37:09.32 11:59 26 M 87th M-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
1329 985 Ashley Sipes    37:09.53 11:59 25 F 113rd F-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
1330 979 Sarah Figg    37:09.57 11:59 26 F 114th F-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
1331 2007 Jordan Ladig    37:09.80 11:59 21 F 191st F-20 to 24
1332 681 Liam Kincaid    37:13.05 12:00 15 M 72nd M-15 to 19 BHSN
1333 1770 Zachary Kasper    37:13.99 12:00 10 M 45th M-1 to 12
1334 1772 Chad Kasper    37:16.69 12:01 41 M 53rd M-40 to 44 Yes
1335 2284 Rebecca Brewer    37:17.85 12:02 57 F 11th F-55 to 59
1336 2062 taylor graf    37:17.90 12:02 16 F 141st F-15 to 19
1337 2469 Nicole Repetto    37:20.93 12:03 11 F 23rd F-1 to 12
1338 891 Kelly Giese    37:22.19 12:03 31 F 63rd F-30 to 34 Btown Barbell
1339 2410 Hannah Murray    37:22.24 12:03 25 F 115th F-25 to 29
1340 1470 Luke Streich    37:24.69 12:04 32 M 70th M-30 to 34 Streich Team
1341 2507 Anna Summitt    37:25.22 12:04 48 F 31st F-45 to 49
1342 972 Seth Inlow    37:25.51 12:04 24 M 91st M-20 to 24 Drew's Runners
1343 889 Shawn Williams    37:26.49 12:05 47 M 30th M-45 to 49 Boston Scientific
1344 1383 Heather Hundley    37:26.95 12:05 55 F 12th F-55 to 59 Medical Sciences
1345 2433 Morgan Gillard    37:27.43 12:05 18 F 142nd F-15 to 19
1346 1793 Robin Langley    37:27.70 12:05 44 F 34th F-40 to 44
1347 888 Katie Williams    37:27.76 12:05 17 F 143rd F-15 to 19 Boston Scientific
1348 2020 Heather Heaton    37:28.92 12:05 17 F 144th F-15 to 19
1349 2276 Sarah Riddle    37:30.22 12:06 20 F 192nd F-20 to 24
1350 836 Brynne Tuszynski    37:30.62 12:06 15 F 145th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1351 822 Mackenzie Motsinger    37:30.72 12:06 16 F 146th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1352 1903 Beth Smith    37:31.15 12:06 36 F 53rd F-35 to 39
1353 1402 Abigail Grimes    37:32.04 12:06 31 F 64th F-30 to 34 Old National
1354 1141 Melissa Harrison    37:32.39 12:06 24 F 193rd F-20 to 24 IU Health SIP
1355 1134 Ashley Detig    37:32.71 12:06 22 F 194th F-20 to 24 IU Health SIP
1356 1722 Bruce Furr    37:33.39 12:07 12 M 46th M-1 to 12
1357 1420 Laura Chancey    37:33.81 12:07 28 F 116th F-25 to 29 Option Six
1358 1617 Jackie Whiting    37:34.11 12:07 11 F 24th F-1 to 12 University  Ward
1359 1356 Steve Whiting    37:34.36 12:07 42 M 54th M-40 to 44 Kelley Runs for Walt
1360 1249 Ken Marshall    37:36.16 12:08 53 M 27th M-50 to 54 IUHB Administration
1361 1762 Maria Izzo Walker    37:38.04 12:08 39 F 54th F-35 to 39 Yes
1362 1332 Smiti Lekha    37:41.74 12:09 26 F 117th F-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1363 1815 Kimberly Massengill    37:43.76 12:10 34 F 65th F-30 to 34
1364 1604 Sierra Bowman    37:45.01 12:11 12 F 25th F-1 to 12 Tri-North Volleyball
1365 652 Makendri Fisher    37:45.45 12:11 13 F 34th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1366 1744 Melissa Hall    37:45.64 12:11 37 F 55th F-35 to 39
1367 1878 Laura Roesel    37:46.59 12:11 36 F 56th F-35 to 39
1368 2161 Stew Cutshall    37:49.22 12:12 50 M 28th M-50 to 54
1369 1951 Nicole White    37:51.36 12:13 27 F 118th F-25 to 29
1370 2201 Thomas Heckroth    37:55.52 12:14 28 M 88th M-25 to 29
1371 1703 Naomi Eskin    37:55.53 12:14 27 F 119th F-25 to 29
1372 899 Duke Rodda    37:55.91 12:14 30 M 71st M-30 to 34 Bunger & Robertson
1373 1000 Carla Brown    37:57.35 12:15 29 F 120th F-25 to 29 Force Fitness
1374 1242 Jillian Cofojohn    37:58.35 12:15 26 F 121st F-25 to 29 IUH Proton Therapy Center
1375 1241 Natalie Clark    37:59.00 12:15 36 F 57th F-35 to 39 IUH Proton Therapy Center
1376 2049 Suzanne Buehler    38:00.56 12:15 44 F 35th F-40 to 44
1377 1698 Amanda Ellis    38:00.73 12:15 31 F 66th F-30 to 34
1378 1497 Jennifer Woods    38:00.85 12:15 45 F 32nd F-45 to 49 Team Choice Realty
1379 907 Jordan Schutz    38:02.06 12:16 19 F 147th F-15 to 19 Camp Kesem IU
1380 1866 Dale Rasquinha    38:03.16 12:16 28 F 122nd F-25 to 29
1381 534 Sarah Taylor    38:05.53 12:17 20 F 195th F-20 to 24 Alpha Xi Delta
1382 2006 lauren Moon    38:10.58 12:19 20 F 196th F-20 to 24
1383 2479 Angela Stockton    38:10.77 12:19 36 F 58th F-35 to 39
1384 2013 NANCY MEYER    38:14.87 12:20 50 F 20th F-50 to 54 Yes
1385 2274 Jonathan Collins    38:16.12 12:21 12 M 47th M-1 to 12
1386 2234 Robin Bougher    38:16.57 12:21 31 F 67th F-30 to 34 German American
1387 2400      38:17.97 12:21
1388 1060 Lindsay Bradley    38:24.67 12:23 29 F 123rd F-25 to 29 Indispensables
1389 2407 Sophy Gilbert    38:25.28 12:24 99 F 14th F-99 to 99
1390 2454 John Hanson    38:26.79 12:24 56 M 23rd M-55 to 59
1391 702 Erin Meacham    38:27.82 12:24 12 F 26th F-1 to 12 BHSN
1392 1198 Megan Duffy    38:29.17 12:25 20 F 197th F-20 to 24 IU Women's Rowing
1393 1228 Carly Sussman    38:29.57 12:25 18 F 148th F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
1394 1843 Marcie Nardine    38:29.85 12:25 31 F 68th F-30 to 34
1395 905 Morgan Gozdecki    38:32.06 12:26 19 F 149th F-15 to 19 Camp Kesem IU
1396 908 Melanie Wink    38:34.58 12:26 20 F 198th F-20 to 24 Camp Kesem IU
1397 904 Kortney Davis    38:35.04 12:27 21 F 199th F-20 to 24 Camp Kesem IU
1398 2207 Kathryn Brinser    38:35.20 12:27 15 F 150th F-15 to 19
1399 2592 Matthew Treadwell    38:35.85 12:27 25 M 89th M-25 to 29
1400 2503 Darlene Harden    38:40.46 12:28 54 F 21st F-50 to 54
1401 2109 Leigh Ann Dixon    38:40.97 12:28 25 F 124th F-25 to 29
1402 1555 Julie Frey    38:42.17 12:29 44 F 36th F-40 to 44 Team Premier Healthcare
1403 1669 Carey Conover    38:48.09 12:31 56 F 13th F-55 to 59
1404 1791 Rachel Lackert    38:48.34 12:31 24 F 200th F-20 to 24
1405 1824 Katherine McTavish    38:48.37 12:31 26 F 125th F-25 to 29
1406 2115 Hannah Cobine    38:50.84 12:32 26 F 126th F-25 to 29
1407 1930 Michelle Sweeney    38:51.20 12:32 20 F 201st F-20 to 24
1408 1468 Katrina Streich    38:51.35 12:32 29 F 127th F-25 to 29 Streich Team
1409 1449 Molly Fine    38:51.86 12:32 19 F 151st F-15 to 19 Sigma Delta Tau
1410 2449 Chris Peters    38:52.33 12:32 99 M 20th M-99 to 99
1411 2273 Ann Collins    38:53.11 12:33 49 F 33rd F-45 to 49
1412 1790 Lisa Kwong    38:54.16 12:33 31 F 69th F-30 to 34
1413 1918 Austin Stidham    38:56.55 12:34 10 M 48th M-1 to 12
1414 1360 Lucy Anderson    38:58.87 12:34 11 F 27th F-1 to 12 LiveWell
1415 2589 Gayle Hart    39:03.35 12:36 61 F 5th F-60 to 64
1416 1362 Amy Anderson    39:05.09 12:36 42 F 37th F-40 to 44 LiveWell
1417 1476 Allyce Mihelich    39:05.59 12:36 22 F 202nd F-20 to 24 Student Nurses Assoc. IU
1418 2068 Kayla Polanco    39:06.61 12:37 16 F 152nd F-15 to 19
1419 1781 Chaitanya Khadilkar    39:07.22 12:37 26 M 90th M-25 to 29
1420 1864 Kari Randolph    39:08.34 12:37 36 F 59th F-35 to 39
1421 1863 Kyle Randolph    39:10.39 12:38 35 M 39th M-35 to 39
1422 859 Sarah Sadowski    39:16.29 12:40 16 F 153rd F-15 to 19 Bloomington New Tech High
1423 970 Ed Barker    39:23.92 12:42 65 M 4th M-65 to 69 Drew's Runners
1424 2492 Karen Streib    39:24.93 12:43 99 F 15th F-99 to 99
1425 2414 David Dang    39:25.70 12:43 9 M 49th M-1 to 12
1426 1445 Kelli Shute    39:27.26 12:44 30 F 70th F-30 to 34 Scootie
1427 1565 Brent Sullivan    39:33.38 12:45 33 M 72nd M-30 to 34 Team Premier Healthcare
1428 1248 Angela Marshall    39:45.88 12:49 45 F 34th F-45 to 49 IUHB Administration
1429 537 Penny Hobson    39:49.82 12:51 39 F 60th F-35 to 39 Aprils Army
1430 2004 Connie Brummett    39:54.78 12:52 58 F 14th F-55 to 59
1431 950 Tiffany Tsui    39:55.69 12:53 57 F 15th F-55 to 59 Crossfit Bloomington
1432 977 Linda Buehler    39:57.34 12:53 54 F 22nd F-50 to 54 EPS Ponies
1433 976 Brianna Buehler    39:57.37 12:53 20 F 203rd F-20 to 24 EPS Ponies
1434 1605 Kendall Trilling    40:00.71 12:54 12 F 28th F-1 to 12 Tri-North Volleyball
1435 1598 Laura Bucher    40:06.42 12:56 44 F 38th F-40 to 44 TheYoungandtheRestofUs
1436 2375 Isabella Farmer    40:07.18 12:56 12 F 29th F-1 to 12
1437 2450 Mackenzie Quick    40:07.71 12:56 20 F 204th F-20 to 24
1438 1727 Lauren George    40:07.96 12:56 22 F 205th F-20 to 24
1439 2173 Michael Clark    40:10.19 12:57 57 M 24th M-55 to 59
1440 1607 Liz Cromwell    40:11.41 12:58 21 F 206th F-20 to 24 UITS
1441 1608 Dennis Cromwell    40:11.41 12:58 55 M 25th M-55 to 59 UITS
1442 1906 Tammie Smith    40:13.33 12:58 51 F 23rd F-50 to 54
1443 1450 Alexis Fishman    40:14.25 12:59 21 F 207th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1444 1452 Sosha Furman    40:14.27 12:59 19 F 154th F-15 to 19 Sigma Delta Tau
1445 991 Christopher Lee    40:14.47 12:59 44 M 55th M-40 to 44 FIDO
1446 2140 Sean Jones    40:16.53 12:59 42 M 56th M-40 to 44
1447 1083 Sandy Sicfers    40:20.95 13:01 47 F 35th F-45 to 49 Indispensables
1448 1998 Abigail St.Pierre    40:22.35 13:01 24 F 208th F-20 to 24
1449 1028 Ashley Austin    40:22.67 13:01 27 F 128th F-25 to 29 Hay! CoCo-Renee
1450 690 Izaak Long    40:22.76 13:01 13 M 35th M-13 to 14 BHSN
1451 594 Lauren Winnefeld    40:24.22 13:02 11 F 30th F-1 to 12 Baxter
1452 2189 Connor Bowman    40:25.18 13:02 9 M 50th M-1 to 12
1453 2000 Megan Flavin    40:31.66 13:04 28 F 129th F-25 to 29
1454 2141 Brett Miller    40:31.85 13:04 29 M 91st M-25 to 29
1455 1945 Patricia Walsh    40:34.70 13:05 41 F 39th F-40 to 44
1456 2009 Jenna Grile    40:34.91 13:05 27 F 130th F-25 to 29
1457 2098 Laura Stevens    40:36.26 13:06 42 F 40th F-40 to 44
1458 1067 Lilly Foster    40:36.61 13:06 8 F 31st F-1 to 12 Indispensables
1459 2401 Leland Matthews    40:36.72 13:06 71 M 3rd M-70 to 98
1460 1635 Erin Baxter    40:37.04 13:06 41 F 41st F-40 to 44
1461 1069 Ron Foster    40:37.39 13:06 45 M 31st M-45 to 49 Indispensables
1462 1068 Kelli Foster    40:37.54 13:06 43 F 42nd F-40 to 44 Indispensables
1463 799 Dallas Fox    40:39.06 13:07 16 M 73rd M-15 to 19 BHSS
1464 595 Michael Winnefeld    40:40.07 13:07 40 M 57th M-40 to 44 Baxter
1465 2489 Grace Herke    40:40.44 13:07 15 F 155th F-15 to 19
1466 2476 Mark Baltzegar    40:45.63 13:09 38 M 40th M-35 to 39
1467 831 Lexie Smith    40:45.99 13:09 16 F 156th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1468 2456 Monica O'Mahony    40:47.44 13:09 99 F 16th F-99 to 99
1469 2457 Callie Connaughton    40:47.53 13:09 23 F 209th F-20 to 24
1470 981 Mandy Henry    40:55.92 13:12 26 F 131st F-25 to 29 EPS Ponies
1471 722 Garrett Ramsey    41:02.29 13:14 12 M 51st M-1 to 12 BHSN
1472 865 Bruce Fisher    41:06.57 13:15 52 M 29th M-50 to 54 Boston Scientific
1473 1771 Wendy Kasper    41:19.51 13:20 38 F 61st F-35 to 39
1474 2202 Nicholas Duncan    41:20.60 13:20 17 M 74th M-15 to 19
1475 2591 Stephanie Walker    41:28.83 13:23 46 F 36th F-45 to 49
1476 1731 Debbie Graphman    41:29.32 13:23 46 F 37th F-45 to 49
1477 1693 Angie Duzan    41:30.31 13:23 41 F 43rd F-40 to 44
1478 1655 Kimberly Burton    41:30.99 13:23 36 F 62nd F-35 to 39
1479 1435 Steven Camerino    41:31.33 13:24 54 M 30th M-50 to 54 Power With/in Us
1480 1437 Alex McCormick    41:32.04 13:24 53 M 31st M-50 to 54 Power With/in Us
1481 1433 Laurel Adams    41:32.07 13:24 41 F 44th F-40 to 44 Power With/in Us Yes
1482 2035 Emily Repetto    41:32.13 13:24 9 F 32nd F-1 to 12
1483 1436 Sarah Knowlton    41:32.15 13:24 47 F 38th F-45 to 49 Power With/in Us
1484 2078 Mariah Nix    41:32.78 13:24 20 F 210th F-20 to 24
1485 2082 Emily Corrus    41:32.98 13:24 20 F 211st F-20 to 24
1486 1001 Holly Davis    41:33.80 13:24 41 F 45th F-40 to 44 Force Fitness Yes
1487 1625 Megan Abbott    41:34.87 13:25 30 F 71st F-30 to 34 Yes
1488 1827 Katie Meier    41:47.97 13:29 24 F 212nd F-20 to 24
1489 1650 Nathan Broadfoot    41:48.05 13:29 23 M 92nd M-20 to 24
1490 1860 Luis Puga    42:00.85 13:33 39 M 41st M-35 to 39
1491 1687 Aimee Dobbs    42:01.15 13:33 39 F 63rd F-35 to 39
1492 1966 Amy Moore    42:01.76 13:33 15 F 157th F-15 to 19
1493 2096 Bailey Smith    42:19.95 13:39 21 F 213rd F-20 to 24
1494 689 Vincent Lang    42:25.51 13:41 51 M 32nd M-50 to 54 BHSN
1495 820 Hannah McHenry    42:26.65 13:41 99 F 17th F-99 to 99 BHSS
1496 815 Nick Little    42:29.08 13:42 17 M 75th M-15 to 19 BHSS
1497 1133 Heather Clendening    42:29.12 13:42 34 F 72nd F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1498 1132 Alecea Clendening    42:29.23 13:42 11 F 33rd F-1 to 12 IU Health SIP
1499 816 Maria Lysandrou    42:29.73 13:42 13 F 35th F-13 to 14 BHSS
1500 817 Helena Lysandrou    42:32.15 13:43 16 F 158th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1501 1774 Addie Kautz    42:34.02 13:44 16 F 159th F-15 to 19
1502 2074 Chelsea Reed    42:34.03 13:44 15 F 160th F-15 to 19
1503 801 Madison Gingerich    42:34.65 13:44 14 F 36th F-13 to 14 BHSS
1504 1970 Pamela Lane    42:35.99 13:44 54 F 24th F-50 to 54
1505 1029 Michelle Boggs    42:36.37 13:45 37 F 64th F-35 to 39 Hay! CoCo-Renee
1506 2088 Alissa Aders    42:37.51 13:45 15 F 161st F-15 to 19
1507 2066 Brooke Reed    42:37.93 13:45 15 F 162nd F-15 to 19
1508 2055 Sandy Davis    42:44.00 13:47 46 F 39th F-45 to 49
1509 945 Tony Roberts    42:48.82 13:48 42 M 58th M-40 to 44 Cook/CFC
1510 617 Amane Brown-Sparks    42:58.59 13:52 14 F 37th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1511 1626 Scott Agnew    43:01.17 13:53 39 M 42nd M-35 to 39
1512 1343 Arjav Patel    43:03.51 13:53 28 M 92nd M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1513 2444 Kennedy Stephens    43:06.92 13:54 99 F 18th F-99 to 99
1514 1295 Teresa Keller    43:07.00 13:55 47 F 40th F-45 to 49 Keep Calm and Cure
1515 2443 Victoria Denson    43:07.42 13:55 99 F 19th F-99 to 99
1516 1296 Lisa Ridge    43:07.56 13:55 47 F 41st F-45 to 49 Keep Calm and Cure
1517 2374 Alyssa Williams    43:10.88 13:55 13 F 38th F-13 to 14
1518 693 Sarah Mallory    43:11.08 13:56 13 F 39th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1519 1568 Nate Hill    43:11.10 13:56 31 M 73rd M-30 to 34 Team Riensch
1520 1495 Julia M. Bryant    43:22.83 13:59 44 F 46th F-40 to 44 Team Choice Realty
1521 1493 Lori Abram    43:22.91 13:59 40 F 47th F-40 to 44 Team Choice Realty
1522 2437 Beth Ransford    43:30.91 14:02 31 F 73rd F-30 to 34
1523 2478 Julia Bourkland    43:32.47 14:03 15 F 163rd F-15 to 19
1524 1657 Sarah Cadieux    43:41.23 14:05 26 F 132nd F-25 to 29
1525 1941 Wendy Vencel    43:46.81 14:07 16 F 164th F-15 to 19
1526 733 Brady Scott    44:04.89 14:13 16 M 76th M-15 to 19 BHSN
1527 1915 Nedra STANCIK    44:05.06 14:13 40 F 48th F-40 to 44
1528 2580 Caroline Cherry    44:14.55 14:16 11 F 34th F-1 to 12
1529 2244 Jordan Monson    44:14.55 14:16 11 F 35th F-1 to 12
1530 1995 Megan Irwin    44:14.81 14:16 24 F 214th F-20 to 24
1531 2019 Leslie Gillespie    44:20.56 14:18 30 F 74th F-30 to 34
1532 2018 Merry Bush    44:20.84 14:18 19 F 165th F-15 to 19
1533 1259 Tonya Daniel    44:26.59 14:20 38 F 65th F-35 to 39 IUHB PathFinders
1534 2131 Mark Ransford    44:29.10 14:21 64 M 10th M-60 to 64
1535 2346 Dorothee Ullman    44:37.13 14:24 17 F 166th F-15 to 19
1536 2345 Olivia Warnick    44:37.35 14:24 16 F 167th F-15 to 19
1537 1260 Tammy Davis    44:39.87 14:24 40 F 49th F-40 to 44 IUHB PathFinders
1538 2048 jennifer stierwalt    44:41.73 14:25 38 F 66th F-35 to 39
1539 1705 Jonna Everroad    44:42.07 14:25 38 F 67th F-35 to 39
1540 1516 Marc Papier    44:52.42 14:28 34 M 74th M-30 to 34 Team Jenny Yes
1541 527 Victoria Hayfrod    44:54.73 14:29 39 F 68th F-35 to 39 Alpha Xi Delta
1542 582 Martha Davis    44:55.96 14:29 39 F 69th F-35 to 39 Baxter Yes
1543 1567 Daniel Hill    44:56.80 14:30 27 M 93rd M-25 to 29 Team Riensch
1544 1725 Debra Garrison    44:59.46 14:31 59 F 16th F-55 to 59 Yes
1545 2447 Craig Regester    45:00.68 14:31 29 M 94th M-25 to 29
1546 1438 Kathleen Headington    45:03.23 14:32 28 F 133rd F-25 to 29 Rogers Group/Investments
1547 1439 Patricia Marvin    45:03.53 14:32 61 F 6th F-60 to 64 Rogers Group/Investments
1548 1919 Matt Stidham    45:10.82 14:34 30 M 75th M-30 to 34
1549 1920 Dawn Stidham    45:11.08 14:35 31 F 75th F-30 to 34
1550 1868 Angie Raymond    45:31.19 14:41 42 F 50th F-40 to 44
1551 1775 Tony Kelly    45:31.24 14:41 44 M 59th M-40 to 44
1552 2426 Morgan Rittenhouse    45:33.14 14:42 20 F 215th F-20 to 24
1553 2425 Alex Rittenhouse    45:33.75 14:42 21 M 93rd M-20 to 24
1554 1159 Anna Olson    45:39.93 14:44 32 F 76th F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1555 663 Hank Hasler    45:42.16 14:45 99 M 21st M-99 to 99 BHSN
1556 1463 Isabel Flynn    45:46.06 14:46 11 F 36th F-1 to 12 SIRA
1557 1556 Renee Hixson    45:48.29 14:46 37 F 70th F-35 to 39 Team Premier Healthcare
1558 1530 james kennedy    45:57.25 14:49 7 M 52nd M-1 to 12 Team Mathis
1559 1531 william kennedy    45:58.35 14:50 43 M 60th M-40 to 44 Team Mathis
1560 2413 Lena Dang    46:02.35 14:51 11 F 37th F-1 to 12
1561 2411 Tin Dang    46:02.66 14:51 45 M 32nd M-45 to 49
1562 2073 Jackie Howard    46:03.00 14:51 30 F 77th F-30 to 34
1563 2072 Elizabeth Sensenstein    46:03.22 14:51 28 F 134th F-25 to 29
1564 2149 Hunter Dilts    46:04.82 14:52 11 M 53rd M-1 to 12
1565 2012 Kennedy Schwartz    46:13.26 14:55 15 F 168th F-15 to 19
1566 1006 Michelle Hamric    46:28.19 14:59 42 F 51st F-40 to 44 Force Fitness
1567 2584 Mary Lewen    46:39.19 15:03 35 F 71st F-35 to 39
1568 1606 Ashley Callahan    46:39.32 15:03 29 F 135th F-25 to 29 Tumornators
1569 1569 Lindsay Hill    46:40.61 15:03 32 F 78th F-30 to 34 Team Riensch
1570 768 Abbigayle Whaley    46:43.19 15:04 14 F 40th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1571 1564 Amanda Sullivan    46:55.71 15:08 32 F 79th F-30 to 34 Team Premier Healthcare
1572 2130 john shearer    47:18.19 15:15 32 M 76th M-30 to 34 Yes
1573 1164 Sunny Slater    47:41.86 15:23 40 F 52nd F-40 to 44 IU Health SIP
1574 1464 Lily Flynn    47:56.73 15:28 44 F 53rd F-40 to 44 SIRA
1575 2246 Pat Munson    47:56.76 15:28 46 F 42nd F-45 to 49
1576 2581 Shelly Cherry    47:57.05 15:28 42 F 54th F-40 to 44
1577 2316 Alyssa Stegemoller    49:03.50 15:49 20 F 216th F-20 to 24
1578 2315 Randy Stegemoller    49:03.68 15:49 49 M 33rd M-45 to 49
1579 1901 Leah Smith    49:06.90 15:50 29 F 136th F-25 to 29
1580 1900 Matthew Smith    49:07.17 15:51 29 M 95th M-25 to 29
1581 2044 Arnetta Clark    49:09.50 15:51 48 F 43rd F-45 to 49
1582 2017 Barbara McConnell    49:09.58 15:51 58 F 17th F-55 to 59
1583 1902 April Smith    49:21.81 15:55 32 F 80th F-30 to 34
1584 2139 Zach Figg    49:48.69 16:04 22 M 94th M-20 to 24
1585 1994 Breena Chitty    49:49.75 16:04 23 F 217th F-20 to 24
1586 1841 Bethany Mussman    49:51.46 16:05 23 F 218th F-20 to 24
1587 1842 Matthew Mussman    49:51.49 16:05 30 M 77th M-30 to 34
1588 2015 Laura J Gillespie    50:41.24 16:21 30 F 81st F-30 to 34
1589 2460 Garrett Flynn    51:18.41 16:33 12 M 54th M-1 to 12
1590 974 Susan DeMoss    51:23.52 16:35 54 F 25th F-50 to 54 EdgewoodCancerKickers
1591 1451 Julia Friedman    51:36.91 16:39 20 F 219th F-20 to 24 Sigma Delta Tau
1592 2459 Cindy Flynn    52:05.81 16:48 50 F 26th F-50 to 54
1593 2458 Shawn Flynn    52:05.83 16:48 19 M 77th M-15 to 19
1594 847 Kaitlyn Meyer    52:24.70 16:54 22 F 220th F-20 to 24 Bill C Brown Associates
1595 1913 Allison Spencer    52:27.60 16:55 23 F 221st F-20 to 24
1596 2026 Jamie Appelsies    52:51.60 17:03 20 F 222nd F-20 to 24
1597 2514 David Berning    53:00.43 17:06 28 M 96th M-25 to 29
1598 998 Jennifer Marcum    53:04.75 17:07 41 F 55th F-40 to 44 First Capital Group
1599 728 Linda Robinson    53:15.37 17:11 46 F 44th F-45 to 49 BHSN
1600 727 Olivia Robinson    53:15.68 17:11 13 F 41st F-13 to 14 BHSN
1601 825 Quinn Pizzo    54:23.41 17:33 15 M 78th M-15 to 19 BHSS
1602 2107 Anna Miller    54:23.43 17:33 16 F 169th F-15 to 19
1603 1325 Alexander Jones    54:46.11 17:40 29 M 97th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1604 1515 Hannah Nichols    55:12.87 17:48 21 F 223rd F-20 to 24 Team Jenny
1605 1835 Robert Milroy    55:47.68 17:59 70 M 4th M-70 to 98
1606 605 Sophia Baldwin    55:52.59 18:01 13 F 42nd F-13 to 14 BHSN
1607 1518 Natalie Sidebottom    55:57.54 18:03 19 F 170th F-15 to 19 Team Jenny
1608 596 Carol Winnefeld    56:37.40 18:16 40 F 56th F-40 to 44 Baxter
1609 593 Cole Winnefeld    56:37.58 18:16 8 M 55th M-1 to 12 Baxter Yes
1610 1079 Ghada Labban    56:41.98 18:17 47 F 45th F-45 to 49 Indispensables
1611 2106 Emma Miller    57:05.76 18:25 20 F 224th F-20 to 24
1612 1209 Karen Kiesewetter    57:05.93 18:25 19 F 171st F-15 to 19 IU Women's Rowing
1613 1168 Mike Walker    57:08.97 18:26 27 M 98th M-25 to 29 IU Health SIP
1614 1131 AJ Bumbalough    57:14.93 18:28 99 M 22nd M-99 to 99 IU Health SIP
1615 1135 Bob Dukes    57:15.29 18:28 63 M 11th M-60 to 64 IU Health SIP
1616 2448 Ava Peters    57:16.71 18:28 9 F 38th F-1 to 12
1617 2394 Ben Patton    57:21.44 18:30 18 M 79th M-15 to 19
1618 2100 Summer Lang    57:26.38 18:32 28 F 137th F-25 to 29
1619 2192 Eddie Zhao    57:26.54 18:32 32 M 78th M-30 to 34
1620 1538 Bethany Morris    57:52.16 18:40 28 F 138th F-25 to 29 Team Mathis
1621 1533 Sarah Mathis    57:52.18 18:40 27 F 139th F-25 to 29 Team Mathis
1622 1546 Warren Wood    57:52.20 18:40 43 M 61st M-40 to 44 Team Mathis
1623 1167 Katie Walker    58:09.57 18:45 26 F 140th F-25 to 29 IU Health SIP
1624 2265 Ivy Kopp    58:57.47 19:01 6 F 39th F-1 to 12
1625 614 Keyra Brinson    59:21.01 19:09 12 F 40th F-1 to 12 BHSN
1626 843 Elizabeth White    59:23.29 19:09 14 F 43rd F-13 to 14 BHSS
1627 823 Kelsi Nantais    59:32.19 19:12 14 F 44th F-13 to 14 BHSS
1628 2064 Bailey Quick    59:37.52 19:14 21 F 225th F-20 to 24
1629 2065 Emmy Missimi    59:37.62 19:14 22 F 226th F-20 to 24
1630 2038 Anna Rao    59:39.03 19:15 21 F 227th F-20 to 24
1631 2051 Abby Wiscomb    59:39.57 19:15 21 F 228th F-20 to 24
1632 601 Nora Al-Aqeeli    59:41.13 19:15 17 F 172nd F-15 to 19 BHSN
1633 546 Paula Ryan    59:49.47 19:18 44 F 57th F-40 to 44 Author Solutions
1634 1174 Ben Wingard    59:57.18 19:20 31 M 79th M-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1635 1145 Jim Lauck    59:57.46 19:20 59 M 26th M-55 to 59 IU Health SIP
1636 2176 Kyle Parker  1:00:19.07 19:27 22 M 95th M-20 to 24
1637 2500 Thuraya Alnaseri  1:00:19.79 19:27 17 F 173rd F-15 to 19
1638 1688 Liz Dolby  1:00:23.05 19:29 31 F 82nd F-30 to 34
1639 1972 Meredith Waymire  1:01:12.38 19:45 9 F 41st F-1 to 12
1640 1971 Julie Waymire  1:01:23.13 19:48 43 F 58th F-40 to 44
1641 767 Agnes Weyers  1:01:24.40 19:48 14 F 45th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1642 750 Meghan Strobel  1:01:24.59 19:48 15 F 174th F-15 to 19 BHSN
1643 762 Jordan Trilling  1:01:28.43 19:50 14 F 46th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1644 2481    1:01:46.67 19:55
1645 1261 Daniel Lodge-Rigal  1:01:48.90 19:56 52 M 33rd M-50 to 54 IUHB PathFinders
1646 860 Kelsey Schermer  1:01:56.71 19:59 13 F 47th F-13 to 14 Btown South Wrestling Club
1647 1137 Dorey Fox  1:02:54.99 20:17 29 F 141st F-25 to 29 IU Health SIP
1648 1173 Hayley Wible  1:02:58.49 20:19 31 F 83rd F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1649 1125 Bethany Baker  1:02:58.97 20:19 31 F 84th F-30 to 34 IU Health SIP
1650 1147 Jim Laughlin  1:03:54.87 20:37 60 M 12th M-60 to 64 IU Health SIP
1651 1146 Catherine Laughlin  1:03:55.32 20:37 47 F 46th F-45 to 49 IU Health SIP
1652 1803 Phil Lock  1:03:56.44 20:37 56 M 27th M-55 to 59
1653 1801 Sam Lock  1:03:56.55 20:37 17 M 80th M-15 to 19
1654 1802 Rick Lock  1:04:00.33 20:39 54 M 34th M-50 to 54
1655 1613 Malieka Cummings  1:04:01.95 20:39 12 F 42nd F-1 to 12 University  Ward
1656 730 Jane Scheid  1:04:02.43 20:39 12 F 43rd F-1 to 12 BHSN
1657 1072 Mina Haddad  1:04:25.05 20:47 18 F 175th F-15 to 19 Indispensables
1658 1739 Elijah Hafer  1:04:25.42 20:47 11 M 56th M-1 to 12
1659 1414 Sally Malleod  1:05:11.89 21:02 99 M 23rd M-99 to 99 OneWorldEnt-Floyd's Flyers
1660 1741 Steve Hafer  1:05:14.11 21:03 49 M 34th M-45 to 49
1661 1740 Alexandra Hafer  1:05:14.38 21:03 12 F 44th F-1 to 12 Yes
1662 1299 Chris Baber  1:05:19.27 21:04 27 M 99th M-25 to 29 Kelley Runs for Walt
1663 973 Kelley Salvo  1:05:29.42 21:07 33 F 85th F-30 to 34 Drew's Runners
1664 1021 Mark Ryan  1:06:06.62 21:19 61 M 13th M-60 to 64 Hakuna Matatas
1665 814 Lauren Leslie  1:06:19.45 21:24 16 F 176th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1666 608 Laura Bless  1:06:26.79 21:26 42 F 59th F-40 to 44 BHSN
1667 623 Kinsey Clark  1:06:37.46 21:29 14 F 48th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1668 628 Ava Costello  1:06:41.55 21:31 11 F 45th F-1 to 12 BHSN
1669 1098 Shelby Perry  1:06:42.58 21:31 36 F 72nd F-35 to 39 ISSC Skeleton Crew
1670 1091 Shana Diekhoff  1:06:42.59 21:31 46 F 47th F-45 to 49 ISSC Skeleton Crew
1671 701 Jessica McIntosh  1:06:44.72 21:32 30 F 86th F-30 to 34 BHSN
1672 1554 Janet DeSpirito  1:06:50.54 21:34 52 F 27th F-50 to 54 Team Premier Healthcare
1673 1553 Austin DeSpirito  1:06:50.62 21:34 17 M 81st M-15 to 19 Team Premier Healthcare
1674 1558 ALISHA MARLATT  1:07:00.44 21:37 30 F 87th F-30 to 34 Team Premier Healthcare
1675 1768 Maria Joksimovic  1:07:08.65 21:39 48 F 48th F-45 to 49
1676 1767 Emma Joksimovic  1:07:09.28 21:40 20 F 229th F-20 to 24
1677 1078 Jad Labban  1:07:09.65 21:40 19 M 82nd M-15 to 19 Indispensables
1678 877 Robert Morton  1:07:16.00 21:42 24 M 96th M-20 to 24 Boston Scientific
1679 2101 Bailey Underwood  1:07:54.00 21:54 15 F 177th F-15 to 19
1680 837 Kalien Vaughn  1:07:54.50 21:54 15 F 178th F-15 to 19 BHSS
1681 1443 Norma Faith  1:07:58.91 21:55 56 F 18th F-55 to 59 Running to Remember
1682 1795 Victoria Lee  1:08:35.75 22:07 57 F 19th F-55 to 59
1683 914 Jessica Engelbrecht  1:08:39.19 22:09 20 F 230th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
1684 916 Hilary Fornefeld  1:08:39.35 22:09 21 F 231st F-20 to 24 Chi omega
1685 911 Maggelina Corsaro  1:08:39.50 22:09 21 F 232nd F-20 to 24 Chi omega
1686 2421 Cava Appelsier  1:08:40.11 22:09 20 F 233rd F-20 to 24
1687 921 Stephanie Shook  1:08:40.90 22:09 21 F 234th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
1688 920 Carly Ruscello  1:08:42.54 22:10 20 F 235th F-20 to 24 Chi omega
1689 1984 Cathy Arnett  1:08:46.75 22:11 45 F 49th F-45 to 49
1690 1983 Emily Arnett  1:08:46.93 22:11 17 F 179th F-15 to 19
1691 2239 Jackie Harding  1:08:48.91 22:12 53 F 28th F-50 to 54 Air Force ROTC
1692 1873 Jackie Richardson  1:08:53.20 22:13 35 F 73rd F-35 to 39
1693 2482 Mackenzie Scott  1:08:57.15 22:15 99 F 20th F-99 to 99
1694 715 Kelsey Nicholson  1:08:59.40 22:15 16 F 180th F-15 to 19 BHSN
1695 906 Olivia Hackman  1:09:25.27 22:24 19 F 181st F-15 to 19 Camp Kesem IU
1696 1431 Emily Patterson  1:09:27.72 22:24 20 F 236th F-20 to 24 Phi Chi Theta
1697 1049 Tim Frazier  1:09:33.24 22:26 33 M 80th M-30 to 34 hYPe
1698 918 Erica Lieb  1:09:59.83 22:35 19 F 182nd F-15 to 19 Chi omega
1699 709 Dan Morgan  1:10:04.99 22:36 15 M 83rd M-15 to 19 BHSN
1700 1399 Jessica Hostetter  1:10:57.08 22:53 22 F 237th F-20 to 24 New Salem
1701 2477 Miranda Rios  1:11:10.15 22:57 21 F 238th F-20 to 24
1702 1398 Cory Hostetter  1:11:11.53 22:58 14 M 36th M-13 to 14 New Salem
1703 2395 Billy Welch  1:11:29.93 23:04 18 M 84th M-15 to 19
1704 665 Gracie Heeb  1:11:40.25 23:07 15 F 183rd F-15 to 19 BHSN
1705 651 Claire Finn  1:11:40.63 23:07 14 F 49th F-13 to 14 BHSN
1706 559 Cornelia Sommer  1:11:41.28 23:07 20 F 239th F-20 to 24 Bassoonists Outrun Cancer
1707 1077 Raja Hanania  1:11:49.39 23:10 48 M 35th M-45 to 49 Indispensables
1708 2052 Sarah Sackmann  1:11:57.14 23:13 13 F 50th F-13 to 14